6/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING ULRICEHAMN 1981
LC A:1c
kat B+C
1. Helen Brinck - Facita
2. Eva Svensson - Tweed
3. Susanne Hansson - Tito
4. Maria Gyllenbring - Poly
kat D
1. Eva-Lena Frid - Vili
2. Robert Andersson - Kravall
3. Monica Berg - Maystar
4. Eva Johansson - Robino
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Oskar Kleist - Silver
2. Cecilia Sandberg - Smedhults Primadonna
3. Helen Brinck - Facita
4. Malin Wieslander - Stisse
5. Karl-Johan Broman - Munther
6. Susanne Hansson - Tito
kat D
1. Åsa Jacobsson - Moon Wind
2. Camilla Floberg - Figaro
3. Helen Sjöö - Joe
4. Ulrica Carlzon - Monkcastle Rosh
5. Britt-Marie Brinck - Jasmin
6. Ulrika Wieslander - Touchwood Spindleberry
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
2. Helen Gunnarsson - Mirbys
3. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Ias Belinda
4. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
5. Helen Brinck - Prince
6. Camilla Forsberg - Petter Macajo
kat D
1. Camilla Floberg - Figaro
2. Petra Une - Quiz Master
3. Anette Kjällberg - Super Star
4. Marie Feldt - Shamrock
5. Annika Wikner - Pelle Grino
6. Ebba Olander - Red Rider
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Helen Brinck - Prince
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Ias Belinda
3. Stefan Jansson - Ballard
kat C
1. Catarina Lindhé - Sirocco
2. Gabriella Andersson - Ketty Gun
3. Liselott Kjörnsberg - Dorian Grey
4. Oskar Kleist - Silver
5. Malin Wieslander - Stisse
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Hubert
2. Anette Källberg - Super Star
3. Katarina Öhnell - Starlight Maco
4. Ulrica Calzon - Monkcastle Rosh
5. Anna Malm - Moon Cherie
kat B+C
1. Helen Brinck - Facita
2. Eva Svensson - Tweed
3. Susanne Hansson - Tito
4. Maria Gyllenbring - Poly
kat D
1. Eva-Lena Frid - Vili
2. Robert Andersson - Kravall
3. Monica Berg - Maystar
4. Eva Johansson - Robino
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Oskar Kleist - Silver
2. Cecilia Sandberg - Smedhults Primadonna
3. Helen Brinck - Facita
4. Malin Wieslander - Stisse
5. Karl-Johan Broman - Munther
6. Susanne Hansson - Tito
kat D
1. Åsa Jacobsson - Moon Wind
2. Camilla Floberg - Figaro
3. Helen Sjöö - Joe
4. Ulrica Carlzon - Monkcastle Rosh
5. Britt-Marie Brinck - Jasmin
6. Ulrika Wieslander - Touchwood Spindleberry
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
2. Helen Gunnarsson - Mirbys
3. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Ias Belinda
4. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
5. Helen Brinck - Prince
6. Camilla Forsberg - Petter Macajo
kat D
1. Camilla Floberg - Figaro
2. Petra Une - Quiz Master
3. Anette Kjällberg - Super Star
4. Marie Feldt - Shamrock
5. Annika Wikner - Pelle Grino
6. Ebba Olander - Red Rider
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Helen Brinck - Prince
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Ias Belinda
3. Stefan Jansson - Ballard
kat C
1. Catarina Lindhé - Sirocco
2. Gabriella Andersson - Ketty Gun
3. Liselott Kjörnsberg - Dorian Grey
4. Oskar Kleist - Silver
5. Malin Wieslander - Stisse
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Hubert
2. Anette Källberg - Super Star
3. Katarina Öhnell - Starlight Maco
4. Ulrica Calzon - Monkcastle Rosh
5. Anna Malm - Moon Cherie