7-10/8 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING HAMRE 1997
Msv B A:1a kval 1
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Lougnathousa Willfred
2. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
4. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
5. Johanna Forsberg - Sebastian
6. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
2. Jessica Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
3. Johanna Ahlström - Chicco
4. Caroline Johansson - Take That
5. Jonas Rinné - Lizmacbryan Gold
6. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
7. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
kat D
1. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
2. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
3. Elin Hultberg - Queen
4. Anna Erixon - Pluto
5. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
6. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
7. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
8. Carolina Oscarius - Alert
9. Frida Hjalmarsson - Mr Magic Boy
10. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
Msv B A:1c Kval 2
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Clements Choice
3. Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride
4. Stephanie Malmsted - Joey
5. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
6. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
Msv A A:1c
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Take That
2. Johanna Ahlström - Chicco
3. Emma Persson - Felicia
4. Siri Ek - Naicy
5. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
6. Stina Lilje - Snow Flake
7. Isabella Hellström - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Elin Hultberg - Queen
2. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
3. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
4. Martina Drennow - My Little Rascal
5. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
6. Anders Lagergreen - Äppelvikens Inishannon
7. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
8. Anna Erixon - Pluto
9. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
10. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
LA A:1c B-final
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Lougnathousa Willfred
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Mayflower
3. Sara Molvidsson - Ringwood Surprise
Msv B A:1c
kat C
1. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
3. Marlene Lindblad - Mayfor Eagle
4. Jens Nordgren - Fire EF
5. Rebecca Hauffe - Ekelunds Quickley
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
2. Anders Lagergeen - Royal
3. Hanna Erlandsson - Maxella
4. Carin Elg - Dawn
5. Annie Fredriksson - Dream Machine
6. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
7. Ann-Sofie Lundh - Falco
Svenska Mästare
Msv B
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Clements Choice
2. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
4. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
5. Stephanie Malmstedt - Joey
6. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
7. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
8. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
9. Johanna Forsberg - Sebastian
10. Maria Sjögren - Ferrari
11. Ewa Hellström - Fabian
Msv A
kat C
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
2. Stina Lilje - Snow Flake
3. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
4. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
5. Siri Ek - Naicy
6. Helen Lauritz - Dexter
7. Jonas Rinné - Liz Mac Bryan Gold
8. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
9. Caroline Johansson - Take That
10. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
Svår B
kat D
1. Martina Drennow - My Little Rascal
2. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
3. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
4. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
5. Elisabet Andersson - Silver Viril
6. Frida Hjalmarsson - Mr Magic Boy
6. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
6. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
6. Emma Ek - Joy Spring
6. Sofie Johansson - Robin
6. Anna Erixon - Pluto
6. Elin Hultberg - Queen
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Lougnathousa Willfred
2. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
4. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
5. Johanna Forsberg - Sebastian
6. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
2. Jessica Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
3. Johanna Ahlström - Chicco
4. Caroline Johansson - Take That
5. Jonas Rinné - Lizmacbryan Gold
6. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
7. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
kat D
1. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
2. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
3. Elin Hultberg - Queen
4. Anna Erixon - Pluto
5. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
6. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
7. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
8. Carolina Oscarius - Alert
9. Frida Hjalmarsson - Mr Magic Boy
10. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
Msv B A:1c Kval 2
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Clements Choice
3. Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride
4. Stephanie Malmsted - Joey
5. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
6. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
Msv A A:1c
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Take That
2. Johanna Ahlström - Chicco
3. Emma Persson - Felicia
4. Siri Ek - Naicy
5. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
6. Stina Lilje - Snow Flake
7. Isabella Hellström - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Elin Hultberg - Queen
2. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
3. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
4. Martina Drennow - My Little Rascal
5. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
6. Anders Lagergreen - Äppelvikens Inishannon
7. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
8. Anna Erixon - Pluto
9. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
10. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
LA A:1c B-final
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Lougnathousa Willfred
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Mayflower
3. Sara Molvidsson - Ringwood Surprise
Msv B A:1c
kat C
1. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
3. Marlene Lindblad - Mayfor Eagle
4. Jens Nordgren - Fire EF
5. Rebecca Hauffe - Ekelunds Quickley
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
2. Anders Lagergeen - Royal
3. Hanna Erlandsson - Maxella
4. Carin Elg - Dawn
5. Annie Fredriksson - Dream Machine
6. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
7. Ann-Sofie Lundh - Falco
Svenska Mästare
Msv B
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Clements Choice
2. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
4. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
5. Stephanie Malmstedt - Joey
6. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
7. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
8. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
9. Johanna Forsberg - Sebastian
10. Maria Sjögren - Ferrari
11. Ewa Hellström - Fabian
Msv A
kat C
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
2. Stina Lilje - Snow Flake
3. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
4. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
5. Siri Ek - Naicy
6. Helen Lauritz - Dexter
7. Jonas Rinné - Liz Mac Bryan Gold
8. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
9. Caroline Johansson - Take That
10. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
Svår B
kat D
1. Martina Drennow - My Little Rascal
2. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
3. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
4. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
5. Elisabet Andersson - Silver Viril
6. Frida Hjalmarsson - Mr Magic Boy
6. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
6. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
6. Emma Ek - Joy Spring
6. Sofie Johansson - Robin
6. Anna Erixon - Pluto
6. Elin Hultberg - Queen