7-8/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SYDSLÄTTEN 1984
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
2. Annika Morand - Pontus
3. Cecilia Larsson - Pärla
4. Cecilia Johansson - Lotta
kat C
1. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
2. Cecilia Johansson - Miss Tally
3. Camilla Wirgin - Karamba
4. Annika Larsson - Araphoe
5. Eva-Marie Paulsson - Rebus
6. Susanne Nilsson - Gardie
7. Kerstin Nilsson - Columbo
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Safari
2. Gitte Stafström - Fantomen
3. Petra Johnsson - Bellina
4. Anna Göransson - Amadeus
5. Susanne Mårtensson - Jelenka
6. Karin Larsson - Mimmi
7. Mona Larsson - Pajazzo
8. Pernilla Eliasson - Zorro
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
3. Cecilia Ransvi - Starlight
4. Marcus Frick - Spring
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Fellow RNF 78
3. Pernilla Nilsson - Najad
4. Martina Magnusson - Rexie Boy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
4. Linda Friberg - Tessy
kat C
1. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
2. Anneli Morand - Gloria Day
3. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
4. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
5. Jeanette Ekenberg - Mr Moon
kat D
1. Anneli Morand - Hokus Pokus
2. Anna-Lena Svensson - Beckie Boy
3. Helena Krautz - Menuette
4. Marie Holmdahl - Lady
5. Gitte Stafström - Fantomen
6. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Fellow RNF 78
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ann-Charlott Nilsson - Patricia
2. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
3. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
4. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
5. Eva Folkesson - Magie Grey
kat D
1. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
2. Eva Folkesson - Kings Lady Fox
3. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
4. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
kat B
1. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
2. Annika Morand - Pontus
3. Cecilia Larsson - Pärla
4. Cecilia Johansson - Lotta
kat C
1. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
2. Cecilia Johansson - Miss Tally
3. Camilla Wirgin - Karamba
4. Annika Larsson - Araphoe
5. Eva-Marie Paulsson - Rebus
6. Susanne Nilsson - Gardie
7. Kerstin Nilsson - Columbo
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Safari
2. Gitte Stafström - Fantomen
3. Petra Johnsson - Bellina
4. Anna Göransson - Amadeus
5. Susanne Mårtensson - Jelenka
6. Karin Larsson - Mimmi
7. Mona Larsson - Pajazzo
8. Pernilla Eliasson - Zorro
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
3. Cecilia Ransvi - Starlight
4. Marcus Frick - Spring
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Fellow RNF 78
3. Pernilla Nilsson - Najad
4. Martina Magnusson - Rexie Boy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
4. Linda Friberg - Tessy
kat C
1. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
2. Anneli Morand - Gloria Day
3. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
4. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
5. Jeanette Ekenberg - Mr Moon
kat D
1. Anneli Morand - Hokus Pokus
2. Anna-Lena Svensson - Beckie Boy
3. Helena Krautz - Menuette
4. Marie Holmdahl - Lady
5. Gitte Stafström - Fantomen
6. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Fellow RNF 78
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ann-Charlott Nilsson - Patricia
2. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
3. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
4. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
5. Eva Folkesson - Magie Grey
kat D
1. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
2. Eva Folkesson - Kings Lady Fox
3. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
4. Linda Permbeck - Brunette