7/10 NATIONELL HOPPNING SÖDERTÄLJE 2005
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Jessica Backsell - Young Gaylord
2. Tom Krog - Timon
3. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
4. Therese Boman - Rockmount Shadow
5. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
7. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
8. Carl Backler - Nike
9. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
10. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
11. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
12. Meri Valkonen - Santiago
kat D
1. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
2. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
3. Wilma Hellström - Queen
4. Johanna Frunck - KEC Archdeacon Clover
5. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
6. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
7. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
8. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
9. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
10. Marie Lorichs - Meybooms Vivaldi
11. Sofia Bergenbrant - Sunrise
12. Ida Fredriksson - Poetic Shano
13. Isabell Bengtsson - Elvira
14. Märta Elander Wister - Tågerups Happy Landing
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
2. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
3. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
4. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
5. Tom Krog - Summer
6. Josefine Jonsson - Betty Boop
7. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
LA A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Ainee
2. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
3. Viktor Melin - Moonlight
4. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
5. Nathalie Fritz - Rotherwood Dinky Toy
6. Zazza Skärfstad - Munsboro Ginger
kat C
1. Angelica Johansson - Mr Goofy
2. Mikaela Zimdahl - The Minestral
3. Filippa Granting - Ballyhar King
4. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
5. Viktoria Nerell - Safeds Frosty
6. Emma Liljefors - Irish Charm
7. Meri Valkonen - Leroy
8. Meri Valkonen - Santiago
9. Natasha Pedersen - Before Dawn
10. Ulrica Enetjärn - Thimon
kat D
1. Wenche Liwing - Fredriksbergs Memory
2. Sandra Candell - Bawn Ark Boy
3. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
4. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
4. Marie Lorichs - Meybooms Vivaldi
6. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
7. Josefin Emteryd - Solero 33
8. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
9. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
10. Johanna Frunck - KEC Archdeacon Clover
11. Linda Ottosson - Flashy
12. Maria Eriksson - Bonni Love
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
3. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
4. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
5. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
6. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
7. Kristina Warg - Lille Willy
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
3. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
4. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
5. Tom Krog - Timon
6. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
7. Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni
8. Jessica Backsell - Young Gaylord
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
2. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
3. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
4. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Ryanair
5. Wilma Hellström - Queen
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
6. Märta Elander Wisten - Nelly Kim
8. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
9. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Irma Karlsson - Gigman Larenzo
3. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
4. Klara Rappu - Oliver
5. Isabelle Hjalmarsson - Munsboro Sprints
6. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
7. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
8. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
kat C
1. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
2. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
3. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Murphy
4. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
5. Tom Krog - Timon
6. Meri Valkonen - Santiago
7. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
8. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
9. Isabell Bengtsson - Phalcon
10. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
11. Josephine Karlsson - Solar Eclipse
12. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
13. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
14. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
kat D
1. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
2. Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn
3. Erica Andersson - Indiana
4. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
5. Antonia Lönberg - Attitude Surprise
6. Moa Stenback - Cocunut
7. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
8. Mathilda Wåhlander - Lofty Dundee
9. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
10. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
11. Sofia Bergenbrant - Matcho
12. Frida Andersén - Lillefot
13. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
14. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Ainee
2. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
3. Isabelle Hjalmarsson - Munsboro Sprints
4. Louise Widmark - Dublin
5. Tom Krog - Summer
6. Sofia Alfredsson - Bubble On
kat C
1. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
2. Malin Åkerström - Bizas Bellami
3. Moa Berglund - Kimberley
4. Viktor Melin - Make a Mistake
5. Josefin Emteryd - Fredriksbergs Dizney
6. Meri Valkonen - Santola
7. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
8. Sofie Berglund - Miss Eila
9. Filippa Granting - Ballyhar King
10. Olivia Remmelg - Boogie Woogie
kat D
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
2. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
3. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
4. Eleonore Landhage - Kippy Catwalk
5. Märta Elander Wisten - Diane Oak
6. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
7. Sofia Helmrich - Bob Justice
8. Madeleine Garpsäter - Moycannon Mistress
9. Emma Liljefors - Lucy
10. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
kat B+C
1. Jessica Backsell - Young Gaylord
2. Tom Krog - Timon
3. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
4. Therese Boman - Rockmount Shadow
5. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
7. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
8. Carl Backler - Nike
9. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
10. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
11. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
12. Meri Valkonen - Santiago
kat D
1. Eleonor Bellander - Little Shadow
2. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
3. Wilma Hellström - Queen
4. Johanna Frunck - KEC Archdeacon Clover
5. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
6. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
7. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
8. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
9. Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig
10. Marie Lorichs - Meybooms Vivaldi
11. Sofia Bergenbrant - Sunrise
12. Ida Fredriksson - Poetic Shano
13. Isabell Bengtsson - Elvira
14. Märta Elander Wister - Tågerups Happy Landing
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
2. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
3. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
4. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
5. Tom Krog - Summer
6. Josefine Jonsson - Betty Boop
7. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
LA A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Ainee
2. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
3. Viktor Melin - Moonlight
4. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
5. Nathalie Fritz - Rotherwood Dinky Toy
6. Zazza Skärfstad - Munsboro Ginger
kat C
1. Angelica Johansson - Mr Goofy
2. Mikaela Zimdahl - The Minestral
3. Filippa Granting - Ballyhar King
4. Ida Ekholm - Bravo Polo
5. Viktoria Nerell - Safeds Frosty
6. Emma Liljefors - Irish Charm
7. Meri Valkonen - Leroy
8. Meri Valkonen - Santiago
9. Natasha Pedersen - Before Dawn
10. Ulrica Enetjärn - Thimon
kat D
1. Wenche Liwing - Fredriksbergs Memory
2. Sandra Candell - Bawn Ark Boy
3. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
4. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
4. Marie Lorichs - Meybooms Vivaldi
6. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
7. Josefin Emteryd - Solero 33
8. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
9. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
10. Johanna Frunck - KEC Archdeacon Clover
11. Linda Ottosson - Flashy
12. Maria Eriksson - Bonni Love
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
3. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
4. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
5. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
6. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
7. Kristina Warg - Lille Willy
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Celtic Ash
3. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
4. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
5. Tom Krog - Timon
6. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
7. Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni
8. Jessica Backsell - Young Gaylord
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
2. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
3. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
4. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Ryanair
5. Wilma Hellström - Queen
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
6. Märta Elander Wisten - Nelly Kim
8. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
9. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Irma Karlsson - Gigman Larenzo
3. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
4. Klara Rappu - Oliver
5. Isabelle Hjalmarsson - Munsboro Sprints
6. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
7. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
8. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
kat C
1. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
2. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
3. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Murphy
4. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
5. Tom Krog - Timon
6. Meri Valkonen - Santiago
7. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
8. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
9. Isabell Bengtsson - Phalcon
10. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
11. Josephine Karlsson - Solar Eclipse
12. Nicolina Savbäck - Babog Dubh
13. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
14. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
kat D
1. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
2. Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn
3. Erica Andersson - Indiana
4. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
5. Antonia Lönberg - Attitude Surprise
6. Moa Stenback - Cocunut
7. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
8. Mathilda Wåhlander - Lofty Dundee
9. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
10. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
11. Sofia Bergenbrant - Matcho
12. Frida Andersén - Lillefot
13. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
14. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Ainee
2. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
3. Isabelle Hjalmarsson - Munsboro Sprints
4. Louise Widmark - Dublin
5. Tom Krog - Summer
6. Sofia Alfredsson - Bubble On
kat C
1. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
2. Malin Åkerström - Bizas Bellami
3. Moa Berglund - Kimberley
4. Viktor Melin - Make a Mistake
5. Josefin Emteryd - Fredriksbergs Dizney
6. Meri Valkonen - Santola
7. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
8. Sofie Berglund - Miss Eila
9. Filippa Granting - Ballyhar King
10. Olivia Remmelg - Boogie Woogie
kat D
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
2. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
3. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
4. Eleonore Landhage - Kippy Catwalk
5. Märta Elander Wisten - Diane Oak
6. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
7. Sofia Helmrich - Bob Justice
8. Madeleine Garpsäter - Moycannon Mistress
9. Emma Liljefors - Lucy
10. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy