7/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HUBERTUS 1984
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Darlau 325
2. Louise Halén - Marocko
3. Lina Bornudd - Kristall
kat C
1. Goliath
2. Ajax
3. Mystery
4. Christina Kallmert - Filur
kat D
1. Louise Thornell - Hoffman
2. Joakim Dahlsgaard - Cita
3. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
4. Ulrika Pettersson - Jasper
5. Maria Stridsberg - Lord Glimony
6. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Johanna Andersson - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
3. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
4. Marika Johansson - Tulip
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Louise Halén - Scarlett
3. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Helena Lundqvist - Prince VII
5. Ardina Strüwer - Worton Cornflake
kat D
1. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
2. Carina Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
4. Lotta Jansson - Esparzyna
LA A:0
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Ulrika Rundqvist - Trolle
3. Ann-Sophie Eriksson - Nitta
4. Sara Olsson - Shadow
5. Marika Johansson - Tulip
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundqvist - Prince VII
3. Maria Dahlborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Pernilla Rundqvist - B'Tjidd
5. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
5. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
7. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
kat D
1. Carina Otternäs - Brolötens Aragonit
2. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
3. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
4. Caroline Fristedt - Fandango
5. Ulrika Pettersson - Jasper
6. Inger Wallin - Clicquote
7. Charlotta Jansson - Esparzyna
8. Åsa Bäckström - Spotted Wonder
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Darlau 325
2. Louise Halén - Marocko
3. Lina Bornudd - Kristall
kat C
1. Goliath
2. Ajax
3. Mystery
4. Christina Kallmert - Filur
kat D
1. Louise Thornell - Hoffman
2. Joakim Dahlsgaard - Cita
3. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
4. Ulrika Pettersson - Jasper
5. Maria Stridsberg - Lord Glimony
6. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Johanna Andersson - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
3. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
4. Marika Johansson - Tulip
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Louise Halén - Scarlett
3. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Helena Lundqvist - Prince VII
5. Ardina Strüwer - Worton Cornflake
kat D
1. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
2. Carina Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
4. Lotta Jansson - Esparzyna
LA A:0
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Ulrika Rundqvist - Trolle
3. Ann-Sophie Eriksson - Nitta
4. Sara Olsson - Shadow
5. Marika Johansson - Tulip
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundqvist - Prince VII
3. Maria Dahlborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Pernilla Rundqvist - B'Tjidd
5. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
5. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
7. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
kat D
1. Carina Otternäs - Brolötens Aragonit
2. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
3. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
4. Caroline Fristedt - Fandango
5. Ulrika Pettersson - Jasper
6. Inger Wallin - Clicquote
7. Charlotta Jansson - Esparzyna
8. Åsa Bäckström - Spotted Wonder