7/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING KARLSKRONA-LYCKÅ 2004
Msv B bed C
kat B+C
1. Hanna Engstrand - Rodito
2. Hanna Engstrand - Fredriksbergs Laban
3. Victor Lundh - Just Blue Power
kat D
1. Lina Svensson - Gaelish
2. Sandra Stenberg - Blue Bird
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
2. Jessica Stenberg - Havanas Thunderboy
kat C+D
1. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
2. Linda Ahlström - Jumping Arizona
3. Lina Svensson - Gaelish
4. Caroline Nilsson - Fleur
5. Erika Mattsson - Hawk Eye
LA A:0
kat B
1. Li Frantz-Nilsson - Adella M
2. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
kat C
1. Johanna Nilsson - Dale Fairy
2. Lisa-Marie Erlandsson - Amadeuz
3. Johanna Axelsson - Pueblo
kat D
1. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
2. Matilda Kjellson - Mac Music
3. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
4. Linn Svensson - The Fancyman
LB A:0+A:0
kat B-D
1. Linn Johansson - Hesteklewa Willow
2. Louise Bodin - Guöns Fatima
3. Alexander Törnquist - Vivaldi
4. Frida Ronnå - Sheridan
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B-D
1. Victor Lundh - Just Blue Power
2. Mikaela Lundh - Mr Carmel
3. Ida Johansson - Joy Ride
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ida Johansson - Joy Ride
2. Ida Nilsson - Fit For Fight
kat C
1. Johanna Nilsson - Dale Fairy
2. Victor Lundh - Just Blue Power
3. Johanna Axelsson - Pueblo
kat D
1. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
2. Linn Svensson - The Fancyman
3. Caroline Nilsson - Fleur
4. Annie Johansson - Texas Tim
LB Accumulator
kat B
1. Hanna Hendelsson - Lime Light
2. Ida Nilsson - Fit For Fight
3. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
kat C
1. Ida Johansson - Brudgum
2. Louise Bodin - Guöns Fatima
3. Johanna Axelsson - Pueblo
4. Frida Sandberg - Inglatorps Pling
kat D
1. Matilda Kjellson - Arc en Ceil
2. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
3. Sandra Stenberg - Blue Bird
4. Caroline Nilsson - Fleur
5. Annie Johansson - Texas Tim
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Maja Nyström - Julia
kat C
1. Mia Olsson - Pennys Poseidon
2. Louise Bodin - Guöns Fatima
3. Elin Nilsson - Sheldon
kat D
1. Matilda Kjellson - Arc en Ceil
2. Alexander Törnquist - Vivaldi
3. Matilda Kjellson - Mac Music
kat B+C
1. Hanna Engstrand - Rodito
2. Hanna Engstrand - Fredriksbergs Laban
3. Victor Lundh - Just Blue Power
kat D
1. Lina Svensson - Gaelish
2. Sandra Stenberg - Blue Bird
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
2. Jessica Stenberg - Havanas Thunderboy
kat C+D
1. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
2. Linda Ahlström - Jumping Arizona
3. Lina Svensson - Gaelish
4. Caroline Nilsson - Fleur
5. Erika Mattsson - Hawk Eye
LA A:0
kat B
1. Li Frantz-Nilsson - Adella M
2. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
kat C
1. Johanna Nilsson - Dale Fairy
2. Lisa-Marie Erlandsson - Amadeuz
3. Johanna Axelsson - Pueblo
kat D
1. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
2. Matilda Kjellson - Mac Music
3. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
4. Linn Svensson - The Fancyman
LB A:0+A:0
kat B-D
1. Linn Johansson - Hesteklewa Willow
2. Louise Bodin - Guöns Fatima
3. Alexander Törnquist - Vivaldi
4. Frida Ronnå - Sheridan
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B-D
1. Victor Lundh - Just Blue Power
2. Mikaela Lundh - Mr Carmel
3. Ida Johansson - Joy Ride
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ida Johansson - Joy Ride
2. Ida Nilsson - Fit For Fight
kat C
1. Johanna Nilsson - Dale Fairy
2. Victor Lundh - Just Blue Power
3. Johanna Axelsson - Pueblo
kat D
1. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
2. Linn Svensson - The Fancyman
3. Caroline Nilsson - Fleur
4. Annie Johansson - Texas Tim
LB Accumulator
kat B
1. Hanna Hendelsson - Lime Light
2. Ida Nilsson - Fit For Fight
3. Hanna Hendelsson - Ready Teddy
kat C
1. Ida Johansson - Brudgum
2. Louise Bodin - Guöns Fatima
3. Johanna Axelsson - Pueblo
4. Frida Sandberg - Inglatorps Pling
kat D
1. Matilda Kjellson - Arc en Ceil
2. Linda Ahlström - Tindra
3. Sandra Stenberg - Blue Bird
4. Caroline Nilsson - Fleur
5. Annie Johansson - Texas Tim
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Maja Nyström - Julia
kat C
1. Mia Olsson - Pennys Poseidon
2. Louise Bodin - Guöns Fatima
3. Elin Nilsson - Sheldon
kat D
1. Matilda Kjellson - Arc en Ceil
2. Alexander Törnquist - Vivaldi
3. Matilda Kjellson - Mac Music