7/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÅBY 2002
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
2. Caroline Gustafsson - Johan Sebastian
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
kat C
1. Madeleine Smith - Sanne
2. Jonna Ekberg - On Line
3. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
kat D
1. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
2. Josefine Pettersson - West End Travis
3. Therese Wallin - Timon
4. Desere Thörnbom - Delicat
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Kim Krog - Brookvale Country Girl
2. Cornelia Rylén - Never Stop
3. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
4. Caroline Gustafsson - Johan Sebastian
5. Erica Andersson - Summerday Sunlight
kat C
1. Sibylla Lundström - Pinewood Lad
2. Alexandra Johansson - Valentin Beatrice
3. Alexandra Björklund - The Funny Frog
4. Sofia Bergenbrant - Contessa
5. Madeleine Smith - Sanne
6. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
7. Jonna Ekberg - On Line
kat D
1. Ebba Lundström - I Told You So
2. Viktoria Jinnestrand - Grytåsa Killen
3. Malin Fredriksson - Kilkenny Socks
4. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
5. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hagens Rebus
6. Desere Thörnbom - Delicat
7. Frida Arping - Actrice
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Felicia VI
2. Tom Krog - Salstas Sweetstone
3. Filippa Skobe - Judit
4. Agnes Johansson - Mulleman
kat C
1. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
2. Anna Kjellberg - Eibergs Sportsman
3. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
4. Felicia Bindekrans - Nodrog
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - Bambi
6. Jessica Eriksson - Starias She Ra
kat D
1. Veronica Johansson - Mix N Match
2. Sara Svedlindh - Copper Tan
3. Matilda Landeblad - Presto
4. Lisa Eriksson - High Tech
5. Elin Tjernström - Östrahults Didrik
6. Charlotte Frithiof - Odbjergs Piccolo
kat B
1. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
2. Caroline Gustafsson - Johan Sebastian
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
kat C
1. Madeleine Smith - Sanne
2. Jonna Ekberg - On Line
3. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
kat D
1. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
2. Josefine Pettersson - West End Travis
3. Therese Wallin - Timon
4. Desere Thörnbom - Delicat
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Kim Krog - Brookvale Country Girl
2. Cornelia Rylén - Never Stop
3. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
4. Caroline Gustafsson - Johan Sebastian
5. Erica Andersson - Summerday Sunlight
kat C
1. Sibylla Lundström - Pinewood Lad
2. Alexandra Johansson - Valentin Beatrice
3. Alexandra Björklund - The Funny Frog
4. Sofia Bergenbrant - Contessa
5. Madeleine Smith - Sanne
6. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
7. Jonna Ekberg - On Line
kat D
1. Ebba Lundström - I Told You So
2. Viktoria Jinnestrand - Grytåsa Killen
3. Malin Fredriksson - Kilkenny Socks
4. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
5. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hagens Rebus
6. Desere Thörnbom - Delicat
7. Frida Arping - Actrice
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Felicia VI
2. Tom Krog - Salstas Sweetstone
3. Filippa Skobe - Judit
4. Agnes Johansson - Mulleman
kat C
1. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
2. Anna Kjellberg - Eibergs Sportsman
3. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
4. Felicia Bindekrans - Nodrog
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - Bambi
6. Jessica Eriksson - Starias She Ra
kat D
1. Veronica Johansson - Mix N Match
2. Sara Svedlindh - Copper Tan
3. Matilda Landeblad - Presto
4. Lisa Eriksson - High Tech
5. Elin Tjernström - Östrahults Didrik
6. Charlotte Frithiof - Odbjergs Piccolo