8-10/7 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING UMEÅ 1994
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
2. Susanne Fälldin - Amigo
3. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
kat C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Bezzie
2. Malin Eriksson - Kaxy
3. Lisa Dahl - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Charlotta Lundberg - Myrens Anis
2. Malin Eriksson - Famina
3. Linda Demirtok - Coola Nero
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Amigo
2. Madelene Nystedt - Rasmus
3. Hanna Lundberg - Närkeby Frej
kat C+D
1. Linda Wikman - Windy
2. Linda Demirtok - Coola Nero
3. Teresia Weinehall - Järvdals Frodo
4. Johanna Wahlberg - Al Capone
5. Linn Dahl - Reflex Honey
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Jenny Brännström - Monte Negro
2. Elin-Sofie Forsgärde - Bandit
3. Teresia Weinehall - Järvdals Frodo
4. Annelie Hansson - Bellnäs Paulina
5. Linn Dahl - Reflex Honey
LA A:1a
kat B
1, Madelene Nystedt - Rasmus
2. Hanna Lundberg - Närkeby Frej
kat C+D
1. Maria Åsell - Sa'feds Tina
2. Maria Henricsson - Country Roan
3. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
4. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
5. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
2. Katrin Martén - Sörelgens Chess
3. Hanna Lundberg - Närkeby Frej
kat C+D
1. Charlotta Lundberg - Myrens Anis
2. Sanna Ingvarsson - Lolita
3. Malin Eriksson - Famina
4. Evelina Wikman - Baron Benzon
5. Linda Lagnebro - Moon Cherrie
6. Lynda Ondrasek - Courtway
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Katrin Martén - Sörelgens Chess
2. Susanne Fälldin - Amigo
kat C+D
1. Linda Wikman - Windy
2. Jenny Lundqvist - Mirona
3. Malin Eriksson - Famina
4. Maria Norman - Jewel's Loopy
5. Linda Söderholm - Hatting Mac
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Pernilla Lundsten - Mc Ivor
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
3. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
4. Maria Henricsson - Country Roan
Msv B A:1a Globen-kval
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Emma Strömbäck - Irish News
kat D
1. Mikaela Svensson - Dream Girl
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
3. Pernilla Lundsten - McIvor
4. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
5. Jenny Burman - Strätes Karbid
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B+C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
2. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Pernilla Lundsten - McIvor
3. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
4. Charlotta Lundberg - Myrens Anis
5. Maria Norman - Jewels Loopy
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
2. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Maria Henricsson - Country Roan
3. Jenny Burman - Strätes Karbid
4. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
kat B
1. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
2. Susanne Fälldin - Amigo
3. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
kat C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Bezzie
2. Malin Eriksson - Kaxy
3. Lisa Dahl - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Charlotta Lundberg - Myrens Anis
2. Malin Eriksson - Famina
3. Linda Demirtok - Coola Nero
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Amigo
2. Madelene Nystedt - Rasmus
3. Hanna Lundberg - Närkeby Frej
kat C+D
1. Linda Wikman - Windy
2. Linda Demirtok - Coola Nero
3. Teresia Weinehall - Järvdals Frodo
4. Johanna Wahlberg - Al Capone
5. Linn Dahl - Reflex Honey
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Jenny Brännström - Monte Negro
2. Elin-Sofie Forsgärde - Bandit
3. Teresia Weinehall - Järvdals Frodo
4. Annelie Hansson - Bellnäs Paulina
5. Linn Dahl - Reflex Honey
LA A:1a
kat B
1, Madelene Nystedt - Rasmus
2. Hanna Lundberg - Närkeby Frej
kat C+D
1. Maria Åsell - Sa'feds Tina
2. Maria Henricsson - Country Roan
3. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
4. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
5. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
2. Katrin Martén - Sörelgens Chess
3. Hanna Lundberg - Närkeby Frej
kat C+D
1. Charlotta Lundberg - Myrens Anis
2. Sanna Ingvarsson - Lolita
3. Malin Eriksson - Famina
4. Evelina Wikman - Baron Benzon
5. Linda Lagnebro - Moon Cherrie
6. Lynda Ondrasek - Courtway
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Katrin Martén - Sörelgens Chess
2. Susanne Fälldin - Amigo
kat C+D
1. Linda Wikman - Windy
2. Jenny Lundqvist - Mirona
3. Malin Eriksson - Famina
4. Maria Norman - Jewel's Loopy
5. Linda Söderholm - Hatting Mac
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Pernilla Lundsten - Mc Ivor
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
3. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
4. Maria Henricsson - Country Roan
Msv B A:1a Globen-kval
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Emma Strömbäck - Irish News
kat D
1. Mikaela Svensson - Dream Girl
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
3. Pernilla Lundsten - McIvor
4. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
5. Jenny Burman - Strätes Karbid
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B+C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
2. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Pernilla Lundsten - McIvor
3. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
4. Charlotta Lundberg - Myrens Anis
5. Maria Norman - Jewels Loopy
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
2. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Maria Henricsson - Country Roan
3. Jenny Burman - Strätes Karbid
4. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee