8-10/9 RIDSPORT PONNY CUP HOPPNING ELMIA 1999
Msv B A:1c Semifinal I
kat B
1. Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray
2. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
3. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Just Cyber Space
4. Malin Sima - Oliver
5. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
5. Malin Sääf - Black
6. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Baron's Court DEN
2. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
3. Jenna Jasmin Pehkonen - Roquefort DEN
4. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
5. Matilda Thunholm - Tuberonigen
6. Mia Maj Kruuse Larsen - Comté Chablis
7. Lina Sporre - King's Troup
Msv B A:0 Semifinal II
kat B
1. Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray
2. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
3. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
4. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
5. Melanie Vestergaard - Luny Larry DEN
kat C
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
3. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
4. Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ
5. Emma Emanuelsson - Snow Flake
6. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
kat D
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Sheila
3. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
4. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Baron's Court
5. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
6. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeon's Way
7. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
Msv B A:1a B-FINAL
kat B
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Turn and Burn DEN
2. Cliff Skött - Jet Fighter DEN
3. Mimmie Faijermo - Doryella
kat C
1. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Little Boy DEN
3. Melanie Vestergaard - Thunderball DEN
kat D
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeon's Way
2. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
3. Marie Kruse Skibsted - Kiss me Red
Msv B A:1a RIDSPORT PONNY CUP FINAL
kat B
1. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
2. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
3. Mathilda Kjellberg - E T Starmover
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
3. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Baron's Court
2. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
3. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
4. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
kat B
1. Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray
2. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
3. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Just Cyber Space
4. Malin Sima - Oliver
5. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
5. Malin Sääf - Black
6. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Baron's Court DEN
2. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
3. Jenna Jasmin Pehkonen - Roquefort DEN
4. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
5. Matilda Thunholm - Tuberonigen
6. Mia Maj Kruuse Larsen - Comté Chablis
7. Lina Sporre - King's Troup
Msv B A:0 Semifinal II
kat B
1. Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray
2. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
3. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
4. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
5. Melanie Vestergaard - Luny Larry DEN
kat C
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
3. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
4. Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ
5. Emma Emanuelsson - Snow Flake
6. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
kat D
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Sheila
3. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
4. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Baron's Court
5. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
6. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeon's Way
7. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
Msv B A:1a B-FINAL
kat B
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Turn and Burn DEN
2. Cliff Skött - Jet Fighter DEN
3. Mimmie Faijermo - Doryella
kat C
1. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Little Boy DEN
3. Melanie Vestergaard - Thunderball DEN
kat D
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeon's Way
2. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
3. Marie Kruse Skibsted - Kiss me Red
Msv B A:1a RIDSPORT PONNY CUP FINAL
kat B
1. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
2. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
3. Mathilda Kjellberg - E T Starmover
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
3. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Baron's Court
2. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
3. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
4. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat