8-9/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SUNDSVALL 1984
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Anna Johansson - Revolt
kat C
1. Theresa Johansson - Mr Cawdes
2. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
3. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
4. Lotta Paulsson - Charm
kat D
1. Åsa Axelsson - Broomie
2. Renée Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
3. Lotta Johansson - Näsbyholms Dacapo
4. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
5. Kristina Holmgren - Wänga Robin
6. Annika Ehn - Match
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Rundqvist - Trolle
2. Katarina Bolander - Follyfarms Gaylord
3. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
4. Anna Johansson - Revolt
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
3. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
4. Anna-Karin Dahlin - Pinette
5. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
6. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Åsa Axelsson - Broomie
3. Jessica Mårds - Yellow Label
4. Elisabeth Svensson - Shim
5. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
6. Renée Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Rundqvist - Pinoccio
2. Katarina Bolander - Follyfarms Gaylord
kat C
1. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
4. Ulrika Hellman - Gando
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Jenny Asplund - Kodiak
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Anna Johansson - Revolt
4. Jenny Staaf - Pysen
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
3. Lotta Landström - Ramon
4. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
5. Peter Gustavsson - Vicki
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
3. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
4. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
5. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
6. Susanne Wermelin - Kid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
kat C+D
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Pernilla Rundqvist - B'tjidd
3. Marie Andersson - Aline
4. Ulrika Berg - Moyode Kate
5. Teresa Johansson - Mr Cawdes
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Trolle
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
3. Marianne Bäckström - Kings Cassan
4. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
3. Catharina Engström - Fidel-Janco
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Anna Johansson - Revolt
kat C
1. Theresa Johansson - Mr Cawdes
2. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
3. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
4. Lotta Paulsson - Charm
kat D
1. Åsa Axelsson - Broomie
2. Renée Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
3. Lotta Johansson - Näsbyholms Dacapo
4. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
5. Kristina Holmgren - Wänga Robin
6. Annika Ehn - Match
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Rundqvist - Trolle
2. Katarina Bolander - Follyfarms Gaylord
3. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
4. Anna Johansson - Revolt
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
3. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
4. Anna-Karin Dahlin - Pinette
5. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
6. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Åsa Axelsson - Broomie
3. Jessica Mårds - Yellow Label
4. Elisabeth Svensson - Shim
5. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
6. Renée Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Rundqvist - Pinoccio
2. Katarina Bolander - Follyfarms Gaylord
kat C
1. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
4. Ulrika Hellman - Gando
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Jenny Asplund - Kodiak
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Anna Johansson - Revolt
4. Jenny Staaf - Pysen
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
3. Lotta Landström - Ramon
4. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
5. Peter Gustavsson - Vicki
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
3. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
4. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
5. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
6. Susanne Wermelin - Kid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
kat C+D
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Pernilla Rundqvist - B'tjidd
3. Marie Andersson - Aline
4. Ulrika Berg - Moyode Kate
5. Teresa Johansson - Mr Cawdes
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Trolle
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
3. Marianne Bäckström - Kings Cassan
4. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
kat D
1. Kristina Enander - Nitro
2. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
3. Catharina Engström - Fidel-Janco