8/10 NATIONELL FÄLTTÄVLAN TRANEMO 2000
Msv B
kat C
1. Hanna Hedsköld - Smokey
2. Louise Lidebjer - Tamlin II
3. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
kat D
1. Elin Götesson - Tamme Fan
2. Emma Eversen - Smedhults New Double
3. Annika Borgstrand-Blixt - Toulouse III
Lätt
kat D
1. Stina Åhsberg - Hagens Rosleen
2. Helena Werner - Clown
3. Annika Persson - So Lucky
4. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
5. Terese Persson - Katitzie
Debutant clearround
kat B
1. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
1. Lina Johansson - Trostre Rosebud
kat C
1. Sofia Gustavsson - Bolle Lucky Look
1. Emma Svensson - Primo
1. Josefine Flatum - Hagens Laurella RC 684
1. Therese Bergkvist - Joy Stick
1. Hanna Johansson - Rapide
1. Helena Lindén - Ronja
1. Ida Sigvardsson - Kilmalbay
kat D avd A
1. Malin Persson - Ember
1. Emmi Gardell - Orchis Fragrans
1. Emma Roslander - Rockey
1. Linn Karlsson - Hiwanda
1. Frida Lantz - Ratata
1. Amanda Ericsson - Zebastian
1. Camilla Linger - Eddies Choice
1. Ellen Berntsson - Aramis
kat D avd B
1. Hanna Svensson - ET Moviestar
1. Jenny Ljungberg - Lindmarkens Tuffe
5-6-års championat Final
kat C
1. Emmi Gardell - Orchis Fragrans
kat D
1. Martina Sigsarve - Orchis Spitzelli
2. Emma Tovatt - Esse Bellmin
3. Elin Göransdotter - Kättorps Maya
kat C
1. Hanna Hedsköld - Smokey
2. Louise Lidebjer - Tamlin II
3. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
kat D
1. Elin Götesson - Tamme Fan
2. Emma Eversen - Smedhults New Double
3. Annika Borgstrand-Blixt - Toulouse III
Lätt
kat D
1. Stina Åhsberg - Hagens Rosleen
2. Helena Werner - Clown
3. Annika Persson - So Lucky
4. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
5. Terese Persson - Katitzie
Debutant clearround
kat B
1. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
1. Lina Johansson - Trostre Rosebud
kat C
1. Sofia Gustavsson - Bolle Lucky Look
1. Emma Svensson - Primo
1. Josefine Flatum - Hagens Laurella RC 684
1. Therese Bergkvist - Joy Stick
1. Hanna Johansson - Rapide
1. Helena Lindén - Ronja
1. Ida Sigvardsson - Kilmalbay
kat D avd A
1. Malin Persson - Ember
1. Emmi Gardell - Orchis Fragrans
1. Emma Roslander - Rockey
1. Linn Karlsson - Hiwanda
1. Frida Lantz - Ratata
1. Amanda Ericsson - Zebastian
1. Camilla Linger - Eddies Choice
1. Ellen Berntsson - Aramis
kat D avd B
1. Hanna Svensson - ET Moviestar
1. Jenny Ljungberg - Lindmarkens Tuffe
5-6-års championat Final
kat C
1. Emmi Gardell - Orchis Fragrans
kat D
1. Martina Sigsarve - Orchis Spitzelli
2. Emma Tovatt - Esse Bellmin
3. Elin Göransdotter - Kättorps Maya