8/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ESSUNGA 1989
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Emma Thunström - Finalist
2. Terese Karlsson - Lusse
3. Peter Persson - Beauty II
kat D
1. Linda Malm - Kerry On
2. Anna Kylén - Sironna
3. Charlotte Lundblad - Get Me
3. Anna Lindén - Lockride Boy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Peter Persson - Beauty II
2. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
kat C
1. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Josefina Fagerberg - Butterfly
2. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
5. Josefin Bratell - Sunny Girl
kat D
1. Linda Mann - Blue Bell
2. Sofia Mostafa - The Beaker
3. Linda Malm - Kerry On
4. Anna Johansson - Roomie Simona
5. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
6. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
6. Ann-Sofie Hernvall - Schimrock
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Petra Ek - Prince VII
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Sebastian Johansson - Springdale Twilight
4. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
5. Pernilla Herfors - Me'Doc
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Solar Flare
3. Malin Andersson - Just a Lady
4. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
kat B+C
1. Emma Thunström - Finalist
2. Terese Karlsson - Lusse
3. Peter Persson - Beauty II
kat D
1. Linda Malm - Kerry On
2. Anna Kylén - Sironna
3. Charlotte Lundblad - Get Me
3. Anna Lindén - Lockride Boy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Peter Persson - Beauty II
2. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
kat C
1. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Josefina Fagerberg - Butterfly
2. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
5. Josefin Bratell - Sunny Girl
kat D
1. Linda Mann - Blue Bell
2. Sofia Mostafa - The Beaker
3. Linda Malm - Kerry On
4. Anna Johansson - Roomie Simona
5. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
6. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
6. Ann-Sofie Hernvall - Schimrock
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Petra Ek - Prince VII
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Sebastian Johansson - Springdale Twilight
4. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
5. Pernilla Herfors - Me'Doc
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Solar Flare
3. Malin Andersson - Just a Lady
4. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier