8/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ENKÖPING 1983
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
2. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
kat C
1. Anna Zillén - Aramis
2. Lovisa Zillén - Cracker Jack
3. Åsa Ödman - Scarlett
kat D
1. Jenifer Jacobson - Kalla
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Lotta Sjöberg - Second Queen
4. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Dillinger NOR
5. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Ylva Johansson - Honey Pie
3. Sanna Ågren - Darlau 325
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Cathrine Hardenborg - Boy
4. Anna Zillén - Aramis
5. Lovisa Zillén - Cracker Jack
6. Sonita Hermelin - Page
kat D
1. Pysse Möller - Justus
2. Annelie Svensson - Springtime Boy
3. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Dillinger NOR
4. Maria Carlzon - Irish Flight
5. Lou-Lou Halling - Elinette
6. Anna Heed - Stollah
7. Lena Andersson - Karino II RNF 81
LB A:0
kat B
1. Louise Hallén - Billy the Kid
2. Victoria Lundberg - Romulus
3. Lina Bornudd - Lunas Moonlight
kat C
1. Cathrine Hardenborg - Boy
2. Sonita Hermelin - Page
3. Susanne Hardenborg - Dusty
4. Lotta Lundemo - Whesley
5. Elisabeth Andersson - Daffy
6. Ann-Louise Bergh - San Chiquita
7. Anette Stuborn - Fidelio
kat D
1. Madeleine Karlsson - Pavo
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Annelie Svensson - Springtime Boy
4. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak
5. Eva Huhtapalo - Lou Lou
6. Ellinor Persson - Carmencita II
7. Lotta Bornudd - Victor
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
2. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
kat C
1. Anna Zillén - Aramis
2. Lovisa Zillén - Cracker Jack
3. Åsa Ödman - Scarlett
kat D
1. Jenifer Jacobson - Kalla
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Lotta Sjöberg - Second Queen
4. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Dillinger NOR
5. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Ylva Johansson - Honey Pie
3. Sanna Ågren - Darlau 325
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Cathrine Hardenborg - Boy
4. Anna Zillén - Aramis
5. Lovisa Zillén - Cracker Jack
6. Sonita Hermelin - Page
kat D
1. Pysse Möller - Justus
2. Annelie Svensson - Springtime Boy
3. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Dillinger NOR
4. Maria Carlzon - Irish Flight
5. Lou-Lou Halling - Elinette
6. Anna Heed - Stollah
7. Lena Andersson - Karino II RNF 81
LB A:0
kat B
1. Louise Hallén - Billy the Kid
2. Victoria Lundberg - Romulus
3. Lina Bornudd - Lunas Moonlight
kat C
1. Cathrine Hardenborg - Boy
2. Sonita Hermelin - Page
3. Susanne Hardenborg - Dusty
4. Lotta Lundemo - Whesley
5. Elisabeth Andersson - Daffy
6. Ann-Louise Bergh - San Chiquita
7. Anette Stuborn - Fidelio
kat D
1. Madeleine Karlsson - Pavo
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Annelie Svensson - Springtime Boy
4. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak
5. Eva Huhtapalo - Lou Lou
6. Ellinor Persson - Carmencita II
7. Lotta Bornudd - Victor