8/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERHAMN 1983
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Helena Aronsson - Örnäs Mohican
2. Katarina Bolander - Follyfarms Gaylord
3. Katarina Spännare - Vanjo
4. Pilla Johansson - Cindy
kat C
1. Lotta Strand - Silver Shejk
2. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
3. Åsa Abrahamsson - Dick Starling
4. Pernilla Rundqvist - Btjidd
5. Helena Greis - Bonniewill
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
2. Nina Johansson - Red Flight
3. Ulrica Wikström - Wärnanäs Hector
4. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia
5. Christina Sundberg - Shasmi
6. Helena Berglund - Värnbergs Mars
LB A:0
kat B
1. Helena Aronsson - Örnäs Mohican
2. Katarina Spännare - Vanjo
3. Anna Sjöberg - Texas
kat C
1. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
2. Helena Sjödin - Twiggy
3. Helena Greis - Bonniewill
4. Maria Sköld - Promise of Windhill
5. Sara Mickelsson - Örnäs Chevallier
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
2. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia
3. Helena Berglund - Värnbergs Mars
4. Christina Andersson - Starry Five
5. Ulrica Wikström - Wärnanäs Hector
6. Elena Lundberg - Brolötens Matrix
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Johansson - Revolt
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
3. Anna Sjöberg - Texas
kat C+D
1. Brita Nyström - Summer Bee
2. Lotta Strand - Silver Shejk
3. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
4. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia
kat B
1. Helena Aronsson - Örnäs Mohican
2. Katarina Bolander - Follyfarms Gaylord
3. Katarina Spännare - Vanjo
4. Pilla Johansson - Cindy
kat C
1. Lotta Strand - Silver Shejk
2. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
3. Åsa Abrahamsson - Dick Starling
4. Pernilla Rundqvist - Btjidd
5. Helena Greis - Bonniewill
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
2. Nina Johansson - Red Flight
3. Ulrica Wikström - Wärnanäs Hector
4. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia
5. Christina Sundberg - Shasmi
6. Helena Berglund - Värnbergs Mars
LB A:0
kat B
1. Helena Aronsson - Örnäs Mohican
2. Katarina Spännare - Vanjo
3. Anna Sjöberg - Texas
kat C
1. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
2. Helena Sjödin - Twiggy
3. Helena Greis - Bonniewill
4. Maria Sköld - Promise of Windhill
5. Sara Mickelsson - Örnäs Chevallier
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
2. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia
3. Helena Berglund - Värnbergs Mars
4. Christina Andersson - Starry Five
5. Ulrica Wikström - Wärnanäs Hector
6. Elena Lundberg - Brolötens Matrix
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Johansson - Revolt
2. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
3. Anna Sjöberg - Texas
kat C+D
1. Brita Nyström - Summer Bee
2. Lotta Strand - Silver Shejk
3. Peter Gustafsson - Vicki
4. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia