8/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING FÄRS 1979
LC A:1
kat B
1. Marika Nilsson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Helene Persson - Posejdon
3. Marie Blomdahl - Blixten
4. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
5. Helen Engfelt - Menuette
kat C
1. Nils Nilsson - Sirocco
2. Birgitta Einarsson - Bom
3. Carina Persson - Hector
4. Lena Elofsson - Snobben
5. Annelie Jönsson - Beauty
6. Maria Olsson - Rocky
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Baccus
2. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
3. Maud Johansson - Glenmarkens Play-Boy
3. Annette Lundqvist - Spotlight
5. Annika Åkesson - Bonita
6. Rose-Marie Persson - Chacat
7. Jaqueline Frick - Dancing Queen
8. Anette Gunnarsson - Treasure Kattja
LB bed C
kat B
1. Britt Persson - Mr Silver
2. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
3. Lena Nilsson - Marina
4. Monique Frick - Nito
kat C
1. Nils Nilsson - Sirocco
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Viktor
3. Susanne Larsson - Fabiola
4. Birgitta Einarsson - Lunas Pampas
kat D
1. Caroline Persson - Gawain
2. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
3. Anna Siversson - Ragaux
4. Monika Winther - Elinette
5. Ameli Ehrensvärd - Lesley
6. Marie Engfelt - Black Boy
6. Catarina Persson - Safari
LA A:1
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
3. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Gunto
kat C+D
1. Ameli Ehrensvärd - Lesley
2. Maria Persson - Blue Star
3. Caroline Persson - Gawain
4. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
5. Elisabeth Piper - Ash Tree Candy
kat B
1. Marika Nilsson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Helene Persson - Posejdon
3. Marie Blomdahl - Blixten
4. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
5. Helen Engfelt - Menuette
kat C
1. Nils Nilsson - Sirocco
2. Birgitta Einarsson - Bom
3. Carina Persson - Hector
4. Lena Elofsson - Snobben
5. Annelie Jönsson - Beauty
6. Maria Olsson - Rocky
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Baccus
2. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
3. Maud Johansson - Glenmarkens Play-Boy
3. Annette Lundqvist - Spotlight
5. Annika Åkesson - Bonita
6. Rose-Marie Persson - Chacat
7. Jaqueline Frick - Dancing Queen
8. Anette Gunnarsson - Treasure Kattja
LB bed C
kat B
1. Britt Persson - Mr Silver
2. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
3. Lena Nilsson - Marina
4. Monique Frick - Nito
kat C
1. Nils Nilsson - Sirocco
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Viktor
3. Susanne Larsson - Fabiola
4. Birgitta Einarsson - Lunas Pampas
kat D
1. Caroline Persson - Gawain
2. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
3. Anna Siversson - Ragaux
4. Monika Winther - Elinette
5. Ameli Ehrensvärd - Lesley
6. Marie Engfelt - Black Boy
6. Catarina Persson - Safari
LA A:1
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
3. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Gunto
kat C+D
1. Ameli Ehrensvärd - Lesley
2. Maria Persson - Blue Star
3. Caroline Persson - Gawain
4. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
5. Elisabeth Piper - Ash Tree Candy