9-10/6 NATIONELL HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1979
LC
kat B+C
1. Catarina Andersson - Pii
2. Helena Svensson - Lord Amoro II
3. Oskar Kleist - Silver
3. Lotta Kjellsson - Worton Cornflake
kat D
1. Johan Ernmark - Mylord
2. Veronica Ländström - Djufwanäs Taragona
3. Anders Elm - Lamona
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
2. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
3. Camilla Allansson - Smedhults Primadonna
4. Birgitta Johansson - Mymlan II
5. Lotta Kjellsson - Worton Cornflake
6. Annelie Olsson - Rasmus
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Moon Cherie
2. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
3. Ulrika Franzén - Sonny Boy II
4. Åse Pedersen - Kilifi
5. Anna Bråkenhielm - Saphire
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
2. Malin Fransson - Bobby
kat C
1. Katarina Häll - Daylight
2. Marie Feldt - Cremello
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Junior
4. Helena Svensson - Lord Amoro II
4. Birgitta Johansson - Mymlan II
kat D
1. Johan Ernmark - Kleopatra
2. Ulrika Franzén - Sonny Boy II
3. Maria Persson - Moon Cherie
4. Kerstin Burman - Balder
LB B:2
kat B+C
1. Katarina Häll - Daylight
2. Catarina Andersson - Pii
3. Anna Schönbeck - Newham Delight
4. Anna-Lena Axelsson - Havens Fleurette
kat D
1. Johan Ernmark - Mylord
2. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
3. Johan Ernmark - Fox Valley
4. Lena Nilsson - Haunting
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Krim
3. André Hallberg - Alexander
kat C
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
2. Catarina Andersson - Pii
3. Katarina Häll - Daylight
4. Anna Schönbecl - Newham Delight
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Moon Cherie
2. Maria Persson - Hubert
3. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
4. Anders Steneld - Grey Dandy
5. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
6. Johan Ernmark - Kleopatra
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
2. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Junior
4. Annelie Svensson - Tim
kat D
1. Anders Steneld - Grey Dandy
2. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
3. Cecilia Blomberg - Holens Max O'Getty
4. Johan Ernmark - Kleopatra
kat B+C
1. Catarina Andersson - Pii
2. Helena Svensson - Lord Amoro II
3. Oskar Kleist - Silver
3. Lotta Kjellsson - Worton Cornflake
kat D
1. Johan Ernmark - Mylord
2. Veronica Ländström - Djufwanäs Taragona
3. Anders Elm - Lamona
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
2. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
3. Camilla Allansson - Smedhults Primadonna
4. Birgitta Johansson - Mymlan II
5. Lotta Kjellsson - Worton Cornflake
6. Annelie Olsson - Rasmus
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Moon Cherie
2. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
3. Ulrika Franzén - Sonny Boy II
4. Åse Pedersen - Kilifi
5. Anna Bråkenhielm - Saphire
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
2. Malin Fransson - Bobby
kat C
1. Katarina Häll - Daylight
2. Marie Feldt - Cremello
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Junior
4. Helena Svensson - Lord Amoro II
4. Birgitta Johansson - Mymlan II
kat D
1. Johan Ernmark - Kleopatra
2. Ulrika Franzén - Sonny Boy II
3. Maria Persson - Moon Cherie
4. Kerstin Burman - Balder
LB B:2
kat B+C
1. Katarina Häll - Daylight
2. Catarina Andersson - Pii
3. Anna Schönbeck - Newham Delight
4. Anna-Lena Axelsson - Havens Fleurette
kat D
1. Johan Ernmark - Mylord
2. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
3. Johan Ernmark - Fox Valley
4. Lena Nilsson - Haunting
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Krim
3. André Hallberg - Alexander
kat C
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
2. Catarina Andersson - Pii
3. Katarina Häll - Daylight
4. Anna Schönbecl - Newham Delight
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Moon Cherie
2. Maria Persson - Hubert
3. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
4. Anders Steneld - Grey Dandy
5. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
6. Johan Ernmark - Kleopatra
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Marie Feldt - Cremello
2. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Junior
4. Annelie Svensson - Tim
kat D
1. Anders Steneld - Grey Dandy
2. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
3. Cecilia Blomberg - Holens Max O'Getty
4. Johan Ernmark - Kleopatra