9/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING HEDA 2001
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
2. Sanne Bergström - Pippi-Lotta
kat C
1. Veronica Blom - Lady Brown
2. Markus Danielsson - Sceilig Siofra
3. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
kat D
1. My Gustafsson - Buckaroo
2. Jennifer Kling - Keppy
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
2. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
3. Sanne Bergström - Pippi-Lotta
4. Hanna Andersson - Mulleman
kat C+D
1. Veronica Blom - Lady Brown
2. Kristine Vörös - Hagens Rebus
3. Maja Backler - Nike
4. Therese Malmqvist - Fredriksbergs Nat
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
2. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
kat C
1. Linda Carlsson - My Sandyman
2. Irina Nisu - Boomerang
3. Louise Johansson - Kajsa
4. Erica Nordén - Dusty Rathduff Fairytale
kat D
1. Irina Nisu - Bogaloo
2. Jennifer Kling - Keppy
3. Jennifer Kling - Miro
4. Cecilia Kindström - Irish Queen
5. Sandra Johansson - Super-Najs
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
2. Elin Svensson - Bumble Bee
3. Eric Rydgren - Tin-Tin
4. Emelie Lundholm - Grace Maxica
kat C
1. Louise Johansson - Kajsa
2. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
kat D
1. Evelina Sparv - Celtic Magic
2. Sandra Johansson - Super-Najs
3. Anna Lewander - Ribaut
4. Cecilia Kindström - Irish Queen
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Malin Möllefalk - Irish Charm
2. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
kat D
1. My Gustafsson - Buckaroo
2. Jennifer Kling - Keppy
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
3. Angelica Kroonder - Kung Konrad
4. Elin Svensson - Dida Forever
5. Josefine Storm - Tola
6. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
kat C
1. Eva Hamilton - Mary Lee
2. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
3. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hembys Hera
4. Markus Danielsson - Sceilig Siofra
5. Malin Möllefalk - Irish Charm
6. Susanne Esping - Taigans Pele
kat D
1. Kristine Vörös - Hagens Rebus
2. My Gustafsson - Buckaroo
3. Sandra Ericsson - Flash Dance
4. Erica Pettersson - Joker
5. Martina Flodell - Dale Windrose
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
3. Annie Larsson - Gipzy
4. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
5. Angelica Kroonder - Kung Konrad
6. Elin Svensson - Dida Forever
kat C
1. Linda Carlsson - My Sandyman
2. Maja Backler - Nike
3. Kristin Karlsson - Irish Gary Flash
4. Susanne Esping - Taigans Pele
5. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
kat D
1. Martina Flodell - Dale Windrose
2. Irina Nisu - Bogaloo
3. Emelie Andersson - Wincent
4. Erica Pettersson - Joker
5. Frida Larsson - Seven Up II
kat B
1. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
2. Sanne Bergström - Pippi-Lotta
kat C
1. Veronica Blom - Lady Brown
2. Markus Danielsson - Sceilig Siofra
3. My Tingström - Colonel Bogey
kat D
1. My Gustafsson - Buckaroo
2. Jennifer Kling - Keppy
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
2. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
3. Sanne Bergström - Pippi-Lotta
4. Hanna Andersson - Mulleman
kat C+D
1. Veronica Blom - Lady Brown
2. Kristine Vörös - Hagens Rebus
3. Maja Backler - Nike
4. Therese Malmqvist - Fredriksbergs Nat
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Pettersson - Dixie
2. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
kat C
1. Linda Carlsson - My Sandyman
2. Irina Nisu - Boomerang
3. Louise Johansson - Kajsa
4. Erica Nordén - Dusty Rathduff Fairytale
kat D
1. Irina Nisu - Bogaloo
2. Jennifer Kling - Keppy
3. Jennifer Kling - Miro
4. Cecilia Kindström - Irish Queen
5. Sandra Johansson - Super-Najs
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
2. Elin Svensson - Bumble Bee
3. Eric Rydgren - Tin-Tin
4. Emelie Lundholm - Grace Maxica
kat C
1. Louise Johansson - Kajsa
2. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
kat D
1. Evelina Sparv - Celtic Magic
2. Sandra Johansson - Super-Najs
3. Anna Lewander - Ribaut
4. Cecilia Kindström - Irish Queen
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Malin Möllefalk - Irish Charm
2. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
kat D
1. My Gustafsson - Buckaroo
2. Jennifer Kling - Keppy
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
3. Angelica Kroonder - Kung Konrad
4. Elin Svensson - Dida Forever
5. Josefine Storm - Tola
6. Linda Sylle - Master Whisper
kat C
1. Eva Hamilton - Mary Lee
2. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
3. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hembys Hera
4. Markus Danielsson - Sceilig Siofra
5. Malin Möllefalk - Irish Charm
6. Susanne Esping - Taigans Pele
kat D
1. Kristine Vörös - Hagens Rebus
2. My Gustafsson - Buckaroo
3. Sandra Ericsson - Flash Dance
4. Erica Pettersson - Joker
5. Martina Flodell - Dale Windrose
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Felix IV
3. Annie Larsson - Gipzy
4. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
5. Angelica Kroonder - Kung Konrad
6. Elin Svensson - Dida Forever
kat C
1. Linda Carlsson - My Sandyman
2. Maja Backler - Nike
3. Kristin Karlsson - Irish Gary Flash
4. Susanne Esping - Taigans Pele
5. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
kat D
1. Martina Flodell - Dale Windrose
2. Irina Nisu - Bogaloo
3. Emelie Andersson - Wincent
4. Erica Pettersson - Joker
5. Frida Larsson - Seven Up II