9-10/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING KULLABYGDEN 1979
LD A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Enkvist - Gnistan
2. Malin von Post - Pontus Pan
3. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
4. Janet Holmberg - Pyret
kat C
1. Susanne Holmberg - Pedro
2. Annika Börjesson - Valentina
3. Marianne Sernevi - Niriza
4. Lena Olsson - Valle
5. Anette Andersson - Gangster
kat D
1. Anette Karlsson - Cornish Prince
2. Ingela Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
3. Åsa Gustafsson - Sapphire Crown
4. Cecilia Ottermo - Diadem
5. Charlotte Bergman - Diamant
6. Ingela Kristoffersson - Amigo
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Pontus Pan
2. Pia Ekström - Nicke
3. Karin Enkvist - Gnistan
4. Janet Holmberg - Pyret
kat C
1. Susanne Holmberg - Pedro
2. Lollo Andersson - Pepper Pot
3. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
4. Marianne Sernevi - Niriza
5. Lena Olsson - Valle
6. Ingela Sandell - Fakir
6. Monica Nilsson - Nicke
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
2. Katarina Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Karin Nilsson - Miranda
4. Christina Dahl - Minuette
5. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
6. Veronica Masa - Hero
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Tina Svensson - Pixi
3. Lollo Andersson - Fabiola
4. Ing-Marie Lind - Stinta
kat C
1. Lollo Andersson - Pepper Pot
2. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Henrik Thurdin - Telegram Sam
4. Siv Persson - Hucklesmead Sunsalve
5. Helene Banck - Moon Star
6. Lena Gustafsson - Stackarps Anja
kat D
1. Carolin Persson - Gawain
2. Louise Kalling - Cinderella
3. Kristina Dahl - Minuette
4. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
5. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkands Moian
6. Janet Ekström - Pelé
7. Katarina Persson - Safari
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Susanne Walldoff - Windy Boy
3. Lollo Andersson - Fabiola
kat C
1. Camilla Svensson - Mister
2. Henrik Thurdin - Telegram Sam
3. Ingela Sandell - Fakir
4. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
kat D
1. Carolin Persson - Gawain
2. Louise Kalling - Cinderella
3. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkands Moian
4. Kristina Dahl - Pajazzo
kat B
1. Karin Enkvist - Gnistan
2. Malin von Post - Pontus Pan
3. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
4. Janet Holmberg - Pyret
kat C
1. Susanne Holmberg - Pedro
2. Annika Börjesson - Valentina
3. Marianne Sernevi - Niriza
4. Lena Olsson - Valle
5. Anette Andersson - Gangster
kat D
1. Anette Karlsson - Cornish Prince
2. Ingela Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
3. Åsa Gustafsson - Sapphire Crown
4. Cecilia Ottermo - Diadem
5. Charlotte Bergman - Diamant
6. Ingela Kristoffersson - Amigo
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Pontus Pan
2. Pia Ekström - Nicke
3. Karin Enkvist - Gnistan
4. Janet Holmberg - Pyret
kat C
1. Susanne Holmberg - Pedro
2. Lollo Andersson - Pepper Pot
3. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
4. Marianne Sernevi - Niriza
5. Lena Olsson - Valle
6. Ingela Sandell - Fakir
6. Monica Nilsson - Nicke
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
2. Katarina Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Karin Nilsson - Miranda
4. Christina Dahl - Minuette
5. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
6. Veronica Masa - Hero
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Tina Svensson - Pixi
3. Lollo Andersson - Fabiola
4. Ing-Marie Lind - Stinta
kat C
1. Lollo Andersson - Pepper Pot
2. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Henrik Thurdin - Telegram Sam
4. Siv Persson - Hucklesmead Sunsalve
5. Helene Banck - Moon Star
6. Lena Gustafsson - Stackarps Anja
kat D
1. Carolin Persson - Gawain
2. Louise Kalling - Cinderella
3. Kristina Dahl - Minuette
4. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
5. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkands Moian
6. Janet Ekström - Pelé
7. Katarina Persson - Safari
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Susanne Walldoff - Windy Boy
3. Lollo Andersson - Fabiola
kat C
1. Camilla Svensson - Mister
2. Henrik Thurdin - Telegram Sam
3. Ingela Sandell - Fakir
4. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
kat D
1. Carolin Persson - Gawain
2. Louise Kalling - Cinderella
3. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkands Moian
4. Kristina Dahl - Pajazzo