9-10/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BANKERYD 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Mia Johansson - Mr Cherokee
2. Anna Olsson - Camona
3. Susanne Wennerholm - Fflame
kat C
1. Camilla Johansson - Tip Top
2. Elisabeth Olofsson - Paul Pan
3. Maria Adolfsson - Ice Man
4. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
5. Sofia Lundgren - Pelle
kat D
1. Linda Sjölin - Goldfinger
2. Maria Johannesson - Mubarak
3. Linda Kvarnstrand - Moon Cherrie
4. Charlotte Pettersson - Bimbo Boy
5. Josephine Pettersson - Julia III
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Petra Goude - Manilla
3. Martina Bemerhag - Jesper RW 48
4. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
5. Emma Thunström - Finalist
kat C
1. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
4. Jenny Bachmann - Smedhults Glady
5. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
6. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
7. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
8. Sofia Andersson - Sandy
kat D
1. Susan Johansson - The Beaker
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Patrik Nilsen - Claim to Fame
4. Mikaela Sjölander - Pommac
5. Emelia Johansson - Next Flight
6. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
7. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
8. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
9. Pär-Ola Nyström - King's Fire Cracker
10. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
2. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
3. Petra Goude - Manilla
4. Lovisa Areskough - Figaro
5. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Anna Åberg - Jim
4. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
5. Susan Johansson - Manique
6. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
7. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
kat D
1. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
2. Pär-Ola Nyström - King's Fire Cracker
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
5. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
6. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
7. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
8. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lovisa Areskough - Figaro
2. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
kat C
1. Magdalena Rubensson - Zebonny
2. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Elisabeth Bergner - Mr Cawdes
4. Anneli Wetterström - Gärdsmyge
5. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
6. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
kat D
1. Susan Johansson - The Beaker
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic
4. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
5. Linda Kvarnstrand - Moon Cherrie
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
2. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
3. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
4. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
5. Anna Olsson - Ballard
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
2. Jacob Hellström - Black but Comely
3. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
4. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Susanna Hermansson - Wärnanäs Punsch
6. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
7. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
8. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
kat D
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
2. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
3. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
4. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
5. Malin Andersson - Just a Lady
6. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
7. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
8. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
9. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
10. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
3. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
2. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
3. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
4. Jacob Hellström - Black but Comely
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
kat D
1. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
2. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
3. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
4. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
5. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
6. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
7. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
kat B
1. Mia Johansson - Mr Cherokee
2. Anna Olsson - Camona
3. Susanne Wennerholm - Fflame
kat C
1. Camilla Johansson - Tip Top
2. Elisabeth Olofsson - Paul Pan
3. Maria Adolfsson - Ice Man
4. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
5. Sofia Lundgren - Pelle
kat D
1. Linda Sjölin - Goldfinger
2. Maria Johannesson - Mubarak
3. Linda Kvarnstrand - Moon Cherrie
4. Charlotte Pettersson - Bimbo Boy
5. Josephine Pettersson - Julia III
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Petra Goude - Manilla
3. Martina Bemerhag - Jesper RW 48
4. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
5. Emma Thunström - Finalist
kat C
1. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
4. Jenny Bachmann - Smedhults Glady
5. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
6. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
7. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
8. Sofia Andersson - Sandy
kat D
1. Susan Johansson - The Beaker
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Patrik Nilsen - Claim to Fame
4. Mikaela Sjölander - Pommac
5. Emelia Johansson - Next Flight
6. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
7. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
8. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
9. Pär-Ola Nyström - King's Fire Cracker
10. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
2. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
3. Petra Goude - Manilla
4. Lovisa Areskough - Figaro
5. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Anna Åberg - Jim
4. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
5. Susan Johansson - Manique
6. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
7. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
kat D
1. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
2. Pär-Ola Nyström - King's Fire Cracker
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
5. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
6. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
7. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
8. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lovisa Areskough - Figaro
2. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
kat C
1. Magdalena Rubensson - Zebonny
2. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Elisabeth Bergner - Mr Cawdes
4. Anneli Wetterström - Gärdsmyge
5. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
6. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
kat D
1. Susan Johansson - The Beaker
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic
4. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
5. Linda Kvarnstrand - Moon Cherrie
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
2. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
3. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
4. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
5. Anna Olsson - Ballard
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
2. Jacob Hellström - Black but Comely
3. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
4. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Susanna Hermansson - Wärnanäs Punsch
6. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
7. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
8. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
kat D
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
2. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
3. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
4. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
5. Malin Andersson - Just a Lady
6. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
7. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
8. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
9. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
10. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
3. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
2. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
3. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
4. Jacob Hellström - Black but Comely
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
kat D
1. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
2. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
3. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
4. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
5. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
6. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
7. Johan Örtegren - Delilah