9-10/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BODEN 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Veronica Andersson - Frej
2. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
kat C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
3. Maria Larsson - Princess Windy
4. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
kat D
1. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
2. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
3. Ann-Charlotte Lanz - Limrick
4. Lilian Andersson - Benita
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Veronica Andersson - Frej
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
kat C
1. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
2. Helen Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
3. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
4. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
5. Ulrika Sköld - Corroy Silver
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
3. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
LB A:0
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Veronica Andersson - Frej
3. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
kat C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
3. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
3. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
4. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
5. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
5. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
kat C+D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
3. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat B
1. Veronica Andersson - Frej
2. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
kat C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
3. Maria Larsson - Princess Windy
4. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
kat D
1. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
2. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
3. Ann-Charlotte Lanz - Limrick
4. Lilian Andersson - Benita
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Veronica Andersson - Frej
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
kat C
1. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
2. Helen Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
3. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
4. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
5. Ulrika Sköld - Corroy Silver
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
3. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
LB A:0
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Veronica Andersson - Frej
3. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
kat C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
3. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
3. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
4. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
5. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
5. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
kat C+D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
3. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
5. Carola Styf - Minette