9-11/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÅSTORP 1979
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Lena Nilsson - Mariana
2. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
3. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
4. Pia Ekström - Nicke
5. Christina Nilsson - Linda
6. Åsa Svensson - Sherry
kat C
1. Camilla Johnsson - Nimulus
2. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
3. Peder Lovén - Brilliant
4. Catharina Andersson - Desiwelt
5. Pernilla Hemborg - Smedhults Elinor
6. Jannike Nilsson - Glancing Medalong
7. Håkan Idoffsson - Nicoletta
kat D
1. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
2. Johan Ernmark - Fox Valley
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Baccus
4. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
5. Susanne Persson - Kastanjett
6. Filippa Böckman - Kalla
6. Lena Kvist - Minto
6. Ingela Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Monique Frick - Nito
2. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
3. Pia Ekström - Nicke
4. Peder Lovén - Mollie Pride
5. Niklas Lovén - Fridolin
6. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
kat C
1. Peder Lovén - Brilliant
2. Pernilla Hemborg - Smedhults Elinor
3. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
4. Annica Nilsson - Boarps Tatina
5. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
6. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Susanne Persson - Kastanjett
2. Annika Åkesson - Bonita
3. Lena Kvist - Minto
4. Ann-Louise Ekberg - Smedhults Elegant
5. Annika Håkansson - Navajo
6. Filippa Böckman - Vildros
LB A:0
kat B
1. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
2. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
3. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
4. Niklas Lovén - Fridolin
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Viktor
4. Petra Sköld - Mischief II
5. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
2. Katarina Yngbrandt - Gemini
3. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
4. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
5. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
6. Krister Svensson - August
7. Filippa Böckman - Vildros
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
3. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
4. Susannne Walldoff - Snobby
5. Niklas Lovén - Fridolin
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
4. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
5. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Weston Glow Worm
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Gemini
2. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
2. Johan Ernmark - Fox Vallet
4. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
5. Janet Ekström - Pelé
6. Tove Malmborg - Blekkie
7. Katarina Stenefeldt - Maximilian
kat B
1. Lena Nilsson - Mariana
2. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
3. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
4. Pia Ekström - Nicke
5. Christina Nilsson - Linda
6. Åsa Svensson - Sherry
kat C
1. Camilla Johnsson - Nimulus
2. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
3. Peder Lovén - Brilliant
4. Catharina Andersson - Desiwelt
5. Pernilla Hemborg - Smedhults Elinor
6. Jannike Nilsson - Glancing Medalong
7. Håkan Idoffsson - Nicoletta
kat D
1. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
2. Johan Ernmark - Fox Valley
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Baccus
4. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
5. Susanne Persson - Kastanjett
6. Filippa Böckman - Kalla
6. Lena Kvist - Minto
6. Ingela Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Monique Frick - Nito
2. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
3. Pia Ekström - Nicke
4. Peder Lovén - Mollie Pride
5. Niklas Lovén - Fridolin
6. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
kat C
1. Peder Lovén - Brilliant
2. Pernilla Hemborg - Smedhults Elinor
3. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
4. Annica Nilsson - Boarps Tatina
5. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
6. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Susanne Persson - Kastanjett
2. Annika Åkesson - Bonita
3. Lena Kvist - Minto
4. Ann-Louise Ekberg - Smedhults Elegant
5. Annika Håkansson - Navajo
6. Filippa Böckman - Vildros
LB A:0
kat B
1. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
2. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
3. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
4. Niklas Lovén - Fridolin
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Viktor
4. Petra Sköld - Mischief II
5. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
2. Katarina Yngbrandt - Gemini
3. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
4. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
5. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
6. Krister Svensson - August
7. Filippa Böckman - Vildros
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
3. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
4. Susannne Walldoff - Snobby
5. Niklas Lovén - Fridolin
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
4. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
5. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Weston Glow Worm
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Gemini
2. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
2. Johan Ernmark - Fox Vallet
4. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
5. Janet Ekström - Pelé
6. Tove Malmborg - Blekkie
7. Katarina Stenefeldt - Maximilian