9/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING HÄSSLEHOLM 2004
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
2. Sandra Hansson - Ricky Ticky Tavi
3. Maria Andersson - Felicia VIII
4. Julia Nyberg - Dahlåkras Biferno
kat C
1. Vicky Hansen - Amigo
2. Emelie Nordström - High Ideal
3. Jannica Stefansson - Hembys Kalypso
4. Joanna Djärf - Beautys Caramba
5. Frida Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
2. Charlotte Strid - Midnight Mystery
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
5. Jennie Gillberg - May Day
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
7. Sandra Nilmarkson - Bailey
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Emelie Nordström - Munsboro Mulligan
1. Sandra Liljegren - Kulltorps Yrrol
3. Josefine Möllbrant - Timone
4. Cecilia Nilsson - Munsboro Frida
5. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
6. My Wesen - Prins Pinoccio
kat C
1. Emelie Nordström - High Ideal
2. Maria Fredriksson - Necho
3. Cecilia Nilsson - Munsboro Blueberry
4. Ida Olofsson - Snäckan
5. Frida Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
6. Matilda Jönsson - Lise
7. Vicky Hansen - Amigo
8. Ida Svensson - Vestergaards Cassiopeia
9. Matilda Johansson - Roony
10. Anna Persson - Cashmir
11. Jannica Stefansson - Hembys Kalypso
kat D
1. Emy Kristensson - Smulans Vanilj
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Elin Persson - Belvedere Mist
4. Emma Zättervall - Sogno d oro
5. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Charlotte Strid - Midnight Mystery
8. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
9. Martina Bergqvist - Pierrot Hollands
10. Janna Sunnanväder - Prokie
11. Marie Svensson - Golden Star
12. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
13. Adrian Kolgini - Grand Chap
avd B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
1. Therese Lagerfelt - Muskot
1. Alexander Törnquist - Casanova
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Magnusson - Flash
2. Frida Beck - New Orleans
kat C
1. Josefine Möllbrant - Mac Spot
2. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
3. Magda Bengtsson - Lindens Levis
4. Anna Persson - Cashmir
5. Matilda Johansson - Roony
6. Matilda Hofvendahl - Ängsgårdens Emilio
kat D
1. Emy Kristensson - Smulans Vanilj
2. Anna Mirow - Mac Ben
3. Lina Hansson - Multie Power
4. Madeleine Ardby - CT Red Row
5. Hanna Möllergren - Celeste
6. Caroline Lundgren - Inviolatas Nicolientje
avd B
1. Therese Lagerfelt - Muskot
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
2. Sandra Hansson - Ricky Ticky Tavi
3. Maria Andersson - Felicia VIII
4. Julia Nyberg - Dahlåkras Biferno
kat C
1. Vicky Hansen - Amigo
2. Emelie Nordström - High Ideal
3. Jannica Stefansson - Hembys Kalypso
4. Joanna Djärf - Beautys Caramba
5. Frida Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
2. Charlotte Strid - Midnight Mystery
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
5. Jennie Gillberg - May Day
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
7. Sandra Nilmarkson - Bailey
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Emelie Nordström - Munsboro Mulligan
1. Sandra Liljegren - Kulltorps Yrrol
3. Josefine Möllbrant - Timone
4. Cecilia Nilsson - Munsboro Frida
5. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
6. My Wesen - Prins Pinoccio
kat C
1. Emelie Nordström - High Ideal
2. Maria Fredriksson - Necho
3. Cecilia Nilsson - Munsboro Blueberry
4. Ida Olofsson - Snäckan
5. Frida Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
6. Matilda Jönsson - Lise
7. Vicky Hansen - Amigo
8. Ida Svensson - Vestergaards Cassiopeia
9. Matilda Johansson - Roony
10. Anna Persson - Cashmir
11. Jannica Stefansson - Hembys Kalypso
kat D
1. Emy Kristensson - Smulans Vanilj
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Elin Persson - Belvedere Mist
4. Emma Zättervall - Sogno d oro
5. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Charlotte Strid - Midnight Mystery
8. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
9. Martina Bergqvist - Pierrot Hollands
10. Janna Sunnanväder - Prokie
11. Marie Svensson - Golden Star
12. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
13. Adrian Kolgini - Grand Chap
avd B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
1. Therese Lagerfelt - Muskot
1. Alexander Törnquist - Casanova
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Magnusson - Flash
2. Frida Beck - New Orleans
kat C
1. Josefine Möllbrant - Mac Spot
2. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
3. Magda Bengtsson - Lindens Levis
4. Anna Persson - Cashmir
5. Matilda Johansson - Roony
6. Matilda Hofvendahl - Ängsgårdens Emilio
kat D
1. Emy Kristensson - Smulans Vanilj
2. Anna Mirow - Mac Ben
3. Lina Hansson - Multie Power
4. Madeleine Ardby - CT Red Row
5. Hanna Möllergren - Celeste
6. Caroline Lundgren - Inviolatas Nicolientje
avd B
1. Therese Lagerfelt - Muskot