9/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING DAGSTORP 2002
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Erica Swartz - Pride of Rossmore
kat C
1. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
2. Martina Bergqvist - Lixx Amigo
3. Josefine Johnsson - Snäckan
kat D
1. Alexander Zetterman - Libell
2. Janni Hallberg - Menas Joysoff
3. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
4. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
5. Magnus Jacobson - Deva
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Martina Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
2. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
4. Wilma Hellström - Dark Lady
5. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Flick Flack
kat C
1. Erika Törnkvist - Kiltormer Pride
2. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
3. Emelie Ohlsson - Tamara vanhet Moerhof
4. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
5. Måns Larsson - Civic
6. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
kat D
1. Charlotte Wallin - Tequila
2. Sara Audelius - Clatch
3. Janni Hallberg - Menas Joysoff
4. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
5. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
6. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
7. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight
8. Alexander Zetterman - Libell
9. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
9. Elisabeth Fredlund - Cigar
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefine Möllbrant - Irish Liberty
2. Sara Magnusson - Dahlåkras Biferno
3. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Flick Flack
4. Maria Ekblad - Ringwood Surprise
kat C
1. Simon Karlsson - Miclas Activ
2. Simon Karlsson - Hembys Kronos
3. Emelie Ohlsson - Tamara vanhet Moerhof
4. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
5. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
6. Emilia Bergman - Yellow
kat D
1. Lovisa Falkman - Golden Lady
2. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
3. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
4. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
5. Sara Nilsson - Gambler
6. Angelica Augustsson - Nocturnal Spree
7. Matilda Sandström - Florette
8. Fanny Hertzberg - Irish Coffee
9. Amanda Albinson - Flying Dutchman
10. Jonna Sundblad Elverfors - Jakarta
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Erica Swartz - Pride of Rossmore
kat C
1. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
2. Martina Bergqvist - Lixx Amigo
3. Josefine Johnsson - Snäckan
kat D
1. Alexander Zetterman - Libell
2. Janni Hallberg - Menas Joysoff
3. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
4. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
5. Magnus Jacobson - Deva
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Martina Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
2. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
4. Wilma Hellström - Dark Lady
5. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Flick Flack
kat C
1. Erika Törnkvist - Kiltormer Pride
2. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
3. Emelie Ohlsson - Tamara vanhet Moerhof
4. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
5. Måns Larsson - Civic
6. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
kat D
1. Charlotte Wallin - Tequila
2. Sara Audelius - Clatch
3. Janni Hallberg - Menas Joysoff
4. Matilda Fogelquist - Morning Glory
5. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
6. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
7. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight
8. Alexander Zetterman - Libell
9. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
9. Elisabeth Fredlund - Cigar
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefine Möllbrant - Irish Liberty
2. Sara Magnusson - Dahlåkras Biferno
3. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Flick Flack
4. Maria Ekblad - Ringwood Surprise
kat C
1. Simon Karlsson - Miclas Activ
2. Simon Karlsson - Hembys Kronos
3. Emelie Ohlsson - Tamara vanhet Moerhof
4. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
5. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
6. Emilia Bergman - Yellow
kat D
1. Lovisa Falkman - Golden Lady
2. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
3. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
4. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
5. Sara Nilsson - Gambler
6. Angelica Augustsson - Nocturnal Spree
7. Matilda Sandström - Florette
8. Fanny Hertzberg - Irish Coffee
9. Amanda Albinson - Flying Dutchman
10. Jonna Sundblad Elverfors - Jakarta