9/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING PERSTORP 1997
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
2. Therese Hedberg Nilsson - Mindy III
3. Sofia Sjögren - Starship
kat C
1. Angelica Kärrlid - Merlin
2. Christel Andreska - Felicia
3. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
4. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
kat D
1. Johanna Winberg - Commander
2. Pauline Nilsson - Rainbow Child
3. Maria Andersson-Bager - Somerset Rose
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
2. Caroline Berggren - Piggie
3. Therese Hedberg Nilsson - Mindy III
kat C
1. Emelie Kroon - Julina
2. Annie Kristensson -Stinta
3. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
4. Celine Winroth - Emil
5. Lina Zetterstrand - Jasmine III
6. Angelica Kärrlid - Merlin
kat D
1. Maria Andersson-Bager - Somerset Rose
2. Anna Hansson - Jaffe
3. Emelie Sleth - Black Dolly
4. Clara Sjökvist - Furze Field Lass
5. Jill Sjögren - Black Movie Boy
6. Johanna Winberg - Commander
7. Pauline Nilsson - Rainbow Child
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Johanna Lennartsson - Daniella
2. Sofia Kroon - Tiara
3. Jessica Olsson - Miraculix
4. Lina Zetterstrand - Jasmine III
kat D
1. Josefine Olsson - Martini
2. Evelina Paulsson - Prins X
3. Emelie Kroon - Crisp Candy
4. Johanna Winberg - Mr Aram
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Anna Gillberg - Nickolette
kat B
1. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
2. Therese Hedberg Nilsson - Mindy III
3. Sofia Sjögren - Starship
kat C
1. Angelica Kärrlid - Merlin
2. Christel Andreska - Felicia
3. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
4. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
kat D
1. Johanna Winberg - Commander
2. Pauline Nilsson - Rainbow Child
3. Maria Andersson-Bager - Somerset Rose
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
2. Caroline Berggren - Piggie
3. Therese Hedberg Nilsson - Mindy III
kat C
1. Emelie Kroon - Julina
2. Annie Kristensson -Stinta
3. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
4. Celine Winroth - Emil
5. Lina Zetterstrand - Jasmine III
6. Angelica Kärrlid - Merlin
kat D
1. Maria Andersson-Bager - Somerset Rose
2. Anna Hansson - Jaffe
3. Emelie Sleth - Black Dolly
4. Clara Sjökvist - Furze Field Lass
5. Jill Sjögren - Black Movie Boy
6. Johanna Winberg - Commander
7. Pauline Nilsson - Rainbow Child
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Johanna Lennartsson - Daniella
2. Sofia Kroon - Tiara
3. Jessica Olsson - Miraculix
4. Lina Zetterstrand - Jasmine III
kat D
1. Josefine Olsson - Martini
2. Evelina Paulsson - Prins X
3. Emelie Kroon - Crisp Candy
4. Johanna Winberg - Mr Aram
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Anna Gillberg - Nickolette