9/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING KUMLA 1992
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Emma Friberg - Little Harlekin
2. Emma Ek - Svarte Petter
kat C
1. Maria Karlsson - Thunder Boy
2. Ida Sundqvist - Kantjes Sonja
3. Emma Gabrielsson - Simona IV
4. Camilla Eriksson - Vibys Julius Pasco
5. Kajsa Ryttberg - Cavallo Galero
6. Maria Wembelius - Belina III
kat D
1. Camilla Sterner - Pontus
2. Hanna Östman - Springfield Volita
3. Ulrika Lindner - Touch of Luck
4. Maria Bernström - Rosita
5. Chatarina Andersson - Black Mac
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Carlander - Madicken
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
3. Nina Nilsson - Inferno
kat C
1. Jenny Johansson - Abu Alcazar
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Blue Berry Bell
3. Nina Nilsson - Pride of Athlone
4. Maria Tapper - Timotei
5. Lina Lutteman - Ikaros
6. Emma Gabrielsson - Simona IV
7. Sofia Johansson - Claestorps Money Man
kat D
1. Helena Åqvist - Lockride Boy
2. Hanna Östman - Springfields Volita
3. Erika Hellman - Francis
4. Ulrika Lindner - Mel
5. Caroline Karlsson - Coosheen Liath
6. Jenny Stadvall - Anika
7. Anna Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Pendy
2. Jenny Widing - Mr Sober
3. Hanna Sterve - Phil
4. Martina Stenberg - Burr
5. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
6. Emma Thorsell - Nina
kat D
1. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
2. Kristina Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
3. Ulrika Lindner - Mel
4. Caroline Karlsson - Ashfield Master Bracken
5. Wictori Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
6. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
Msv B A:1d
kat B+C
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
3. Hanna Sterve - Phil
4. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat D
1. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
2. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
3. Caroline Karlsson - Ashfield Master Bracken
kat B
1. Emma Friberg - Little Harlekin
2. Emma Ek - Svarte Petter
kat C
1. Maria Karlsson - Thunder Boy
2. Ida Sundqvist - Kantjes Sonja
3. Emma Gabrielsson - Simona IV
4. Camilla Eriksson - Vibys Julius Pasco
5. Kajsa Ryttberg - Cavallo Galero
6. Maria Wembelius - Belina III
kat D
1. Camilla Sterner - Pontus
2. Hanna Östman - Springfield Volita
3. Ulrika Lindner - Touch of Luck
4. Maria Bernström - Rosita
5. Chatarina Andersson - Black Mac
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Carlander - Madicken
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
3. Nina Nilsson - Inferno
kat C
1. Jenny Johansson - Abu Alcazar
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Blue Berry Bell
3. Nina Nilsson - Pride of Athlone
4. Maria Tapper - Timotei
5. Lina Lutteman - Ikaros
6. Emma Gabrielsson - Simona IV
7. Sofia Johansson - Claestorps Money Man
kat D
1. Helena Åqvist - Lockride Boy
2. Hanna Östman - Springfields Volita
3. Erika Hellman - Francis
4. Ulrika Lindner - Mel
5. Caroline Karlsson - Coosheen Liath
6. Jenny Stadvall - Anika
7. Anna Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Pendy
2. Jenny Widing - Mr Sober
3. Hanna Sterve - Phil
4. Martina Stenberg - Burr
5. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
6. Emma Thorsell - Nina
kat D
1. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
2. Kristina Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
3. Ulrika Lindner - Mel
4. Caroline Karlsson - Ashfield Master Bracken
5. Wictori Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
6. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
Msv B A:1d
kat B+C
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
3. Hanna Sterve - Phil
4. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat D
1. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
2. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
3. Caroline Karlsson - Ashfield Master Bracken