2/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING STORA EKEBY 1992
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
2. Emili Bäckman - Wärnanäs Sigill
kat C
1. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
4. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
5. Cecilia Karlander - Silver Dale
kat D
1. Åsa Persson - Fianiat
2. Susanne Ekholm - Dandy Day
3. Viktoria Krantz - Treffer G
4. Anna Grönberg - Caramel
5. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
6. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
7. Åsa Hellström - Brave Star
8. Li Hanné - Kaggtind
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
2. Joanna Rangevik - Sligo Joanna
3. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
kat C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
4. Cecilia Karlander - Silver Dale
5. Charlotte Glatter - Mulle
6. Marika Johansson - Robin Hood III
7. Kerstin Lagnefeldt - Venus
kat D
1. Susanne Ekholm - Dandy Day
2. Marcus Johansson - Wemshly
3. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
4. Stina-Lisa Gelin - Gin
5. Anna Löfstedt - Sandal Magic
6. Åsa Persson - Fianiat
7. Louise Haaga - Wait and See
8. Viktoria Krantz - Treffer G
9. Jeanette Lindkvist - Imperial Supreme Star
10. Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Mr Magic
11. Mariann Ollen - Sampo
12. Jenny Samuelsson - Bensfort Sparkle
13. Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marie-Anne Meldahl - Tip Top
2. Johanna Forslund - Jolly Jumper
3. Maja Nylander - Carry
4. Marcus Naessen - Belinda
5. Kristina Lillje - Sandy
kat D
1. Frida Lagerdahl - Termik
2. Anna Löfstedt - Sandal Magic
3. Anna-Karin Backman - Furze Field Lass
4. Viktoria Stenström - Clever Mr Oz
5. Mariann Ollen - Sampo
5. Åsa Ahlin - Lemon
5. Anna Arvidsson - Maskowitch
8. Linda Persson - Banagher Bay Boy
kat B
1. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
2. Emili Bäckman - Wärnanäs Sigill
kat C
1. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
4. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
5. Cecilia Karlander - Silver Dale
kat D
1. Åsa Persson - Fianiat
2. Susanne Ekholm - Dandy Day
3. Viktoria Krantz - Treffer G
4. Anna Grönberg - Caramel
5. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
6. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
7. Åsa Hellström - Brave Star
8. Li Hanné - Kaggtind
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
2. Joanna Rangevik - Sligo Joanna
3. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
kat C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
4. Cecilia Karlander - Silver Dale
5. Charlotte Glatter - Mulle
6. Marika Johansson - Robin Hood III
7. Kerstin Lagnefeldt - Venus
kat D
1. Susanne Ekholm - Dandy Day
2. Marcus Johansson - Wemshly
3. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
4. Stina-Lisa Gelin - Gin
5. Anna Löfstedt - Sandal Magic
6. Åsa Persson - Fianiat
7. Louise Haaga - Wait and See
8. Viktoria Krantz - Treffer G
9. Jeanette Lindkvist - Imperial Supreme Star
10. Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Mr Magic
11. Mariann Ollen - Sampo
12. Jenny Samuelsson - Bensfort Sparkle
13. Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marie-Anne Meldahl - Tip Top
2. Johanna Forslund - Jolly Jumper
3. Maja Nylander - Carry
4. Marcus Naessen - Belinda
5. Kristina Lillje - Sandy
kat D
1. Frida Lagerdahl - Termik
2. Anna Löfstedt - Sandal Magic
3. Anna-Karin Backman - Furze Field Lass
4. Viktoria Stenström - Clever Mr Oz
5. Mariann Ollen - Sampo
5. Åsa Ahlin - Lemon
5. Anna Arvidsson - Maskowitch
8. Linda Persson - Banagher Bay Boy