9/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING FLYINGE 2003
Msv B A:1d
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
2. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
3. Elina Hedman - Osella
4. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
kat D
1. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Black Mischief
2. Petra Svensson - Sithara
3. Märta Elander Wisten - Tågerups Happy Landing
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Rosenquist - Golden Shadow
2. Rebecka Hellerström - Trestenas Prozit
3. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
4. Elina Rybäck - Wilma
kat C
1. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
2. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
3. Joanna Hallberg - Grey Eagle
4. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
5. Catrin Lindh - Golden Queen
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
kat D
1. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Black Mischief
2. Elina Hedman - Samona
3. Ebba Kjellin-Ifverson - Arabian Gold
4. Linnea Larsson - Ramona
5. Marlen Drennow - Allinstown Warrior
6. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Manly
7. Märta Elander Wisten - Nelly Kim
8. Janni Hallberg - Menas Joysoff
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Why Me
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Olga
3. Amanda Råsberg - Brios Kaiser
kat C
1. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
2. Elina Ristinmaa - Spokesman
3. Måns Larsson - Civic
kat D
1. Carl Eke-Göransson - Mike Dundee
2. My Ohlander - Lissden Sparrow
3. Emma Gynning - The Showman
4. Catrin Lindh - Madonna
5. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
6. Lovisa Falkman - Golden Lady
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
2. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
3. Elina Hedman - Osella
4. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
kat D
1. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Black Mischief
2. Petra Svensson - Sithara
3. Märta Elander Wisten - Tågerups Happy Landing
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Rosenquist - Golden Shadow
2. Rebecka Hellerström - Trestenas Prozit
3. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
4. Elina Rybäck - Wilma
kat C
1. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
2. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
3. Joanna Hallberg - Grey Eagle
4. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
5. Catrin Lindh - Golden Queen
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
kat D
1. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Black Mischief
2. Elina Hedman - Samona
3. Ebba Kjellin-Ifverson - Arabian Gold
4. Linnea Larsson - Ramona
5. Marlen Drennow - Allinstown Warrior
6. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Manly
7. Märta Elander Wisten - Nelly Kim
8. Janni Hallberg - Menas Joysoff
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Why Me
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Olga
3. Amanda Råsberg - Brios Kaiser
kat C
1. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
2. Elina Ristinmaa - Spokesman
3. Måns Larsson - Civic
kat D
1. Carl Eke-Göransson - Mike Dundee
2. My Ohlander - Lissden Sparrow
3. Emma Gynning - The Showman
4. Catrin Lindh - Madonna
5. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
6. Lovisa Falkman - Golden Lady