9/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÖREBRO 2003
LA A:0
kat B
1. Cecilia Settergren - Fantasie
2. Madelene Tansbo - Pippi Lotta
kat C
1. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
2. Alexandra Bjärne - Waterstown Sally
3. Martina Nyman - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
4. Martina Nyman - Whopper
5. Sandra Johansson - Afrodite
6. Antonia Lönberg - Santola
7. Marie Lorichs - Thunderball
8. Ina Melchersson - Bright Blaze
kat D
1. Jonna Granath - Jojjo
2. Jannicke Nyqvist - Brolötens Cinnabar
3. Anna Nordholm - Aron
4. Alexandra Sundell - Yamba
5. Sandra Kåregren - Munsboro Ron
6. Anna Hellström - Janville
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelene Tansbo - Pippi Lotta
2. Josefine Jonsson - Betty Boop
3. Linn Schweitz - Borka
4. Antonia Lönberg - La Ragazza
5. Emma Karlsson - Duncarra Beauty
kat C
1. Frida Sunesson - Princess Blanche
2. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
3. Beatrice Huuva - Hampus
4. Antonia Lönberg - Santola
5. Ida Andersson - Gregor
6. Beatrice Lundquist - Thedaan
7. Johanna Rinnesjö - Ivanhoe IV
8. Martina Nyman - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
9. Emelie Ottosson - Sindy
10. Alexandra Bjärne - Waterstown Sally
11. Katrin Berling - Bumle
kat D
1. Natalie Wenebro - Paw
2. Viktoria Jinnestrand - Grytåsa Killen
3. Beatrice Lundquist - Fazer
4. Elin Sanfridsson - Bell Amie
5. Charlotte Pettersson - Hampus II
6. Pernilla Egeryd - Idaho
7. Sara Westbeck - Just Tonic Water
8. Matilda Jonsson - Erika
9. Lina Henriksson - Munsboro Suzy
10. Anna Hellström - Janville
11. Nathalie Olsson - Carneval
12. Moa Mulder - Kurant
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Anna Sedström - Dante IV
kat D
1. Emelie Lundholm - Lackenrow Charlie
kat B
1. Cecilia Settergren - Fantasie
2. Madelene Tansbo - Pippi Lotta
kat C
1. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
2. Alexandra Bjärne - Waterstown Sally
3. Martina Nyman - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
4. Martina Nyman - Whopper
5. Sandra Johansson - Afrodite
6. Antonia Lönberg - Santola
7. Marie Lorichs - Thunderball
8. Ina Melchersson - Bright Blaze
kat D
1. Jonna Granath - Jojjo
2. Jannicke Nyqvist - Brolötens Cinnabar
3. Anna Nordholm - Aron
4. Alexandra Sundell - Yamba
5. Sandra Kåregren - Munsboro Ron
6. Anna Hellström - Janville
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelene Tansbo - Pippi Lotta
2. Josefine Jonsson - Betty Boop
3. Linn Schweitz - Borka
4. Antonia Lönberg - La Ragazza
5. Emma Karlsson - Duncarra Beauty
kat C
1. Frida Sunesson - Princess Blanche
2. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
3. Beatrice Huuva - Hampus
4. Antonia Lönberg - Santola
5. Ida Andersson - Gregor
6. Beatrice Lundquist - Thedaan
7. Johanna Rinnesjö - Ivanhoe IV
8. Martina Nyman - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
9. Emelie Ottosson - Sindy
10. Alexandra Bjärne - Waterstown Sally
11. Katrin Berling - Bumle
kat D
1. Natalie Wenebro - Paw
2. Viktoria Jinnestrand - Grytåsa Killen
3. Beatrice Lundquist - Fazer
4. Elin Sanfridsson - Bell Amie
5. Charlotte Pettersson - Hampus II
6. Pernilla Egeryd - Idaho
7. Sara Westbeck - Just Tonic Water
8. Matilda Jonsson - Erika
9. Lina Henriksson - Munsboro Suzy
10. Anna Hellström - Janville
11. Nathalie Olsson - Carneval
12. Moa Mulder - Kurant
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Anna Sedström - Dante IV
kat D
1. Emelie Lundholm - Lackenrow Charlie