7-9/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING HUDIKSVALL 1999
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Hugo
2. Jonathan Svanström - Ronja
3. Lina Samrell - Darling
4. Josef Svanström - Paddy Power
kat C
1. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
2. Ida Heldemar - Miclas Coco Chanel
3. Helena Heramb - Julius
4. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
5. Saga Wolgers - Little Zane Grey
kat D
1. Miriam Gabrera-Silins - Love Memory S
2. Frida Kasesalu - Nikki
3. Anna Lundin - Herbie Boy
4. Frida Björklund - Speedy Ola
5. Maria Karlsson - Lofty Goodwin
6. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ida Hallklint - Sarah
2. Frida Berger - Fie
3. Lina Samrell - Darling
kat C
1. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
2. Anna Mossberg - Liz Mac Bryan Gold
3. Jenny Holmberg - Little Nickolas
4. Evelina Melin - Rystinge Mackay
5. Cecilia Jonsson - Zero
kat D
1. Miriam Gabrera-Silins - Love Memory S
2. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
3. Malin Överby - Melissa II
4. Lina Nordlander - Lady Pacer
5. Anna Lundin - Herbie Boy
6. Lina Udd - Beata
7. Hanna Åslund - Smedhults Orchide
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
2. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
3. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
4. Jeanette Nordstrand - Nickel
kat C
1. Anna Maria Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Gabriella Petersson - Icekann
3. Tove Landrin - High Speed
4. Helena Heramb - Julius
5. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
6. Susanna Väyrynen - Huggarebo Paloma
7. Malin Lundsten - Koriander
kat D
1. Denise Hydling - Hiawatha
2. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
3. Maria Häggblad - Belinda
4. Maria Karlsson - Simonette
5. Maria Bergman - Just Me
6. Maria Karlsson - Lofty Goodwin
7. Maria Bergman - Country Roan
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
4. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
5. Ida Hallklint - Sarah
6. Malin Sima - Oliver
kat C
1. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
2. Malin Lundsten - Koriander
3. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
4. Gabriella Petersson - Icekann
5. Sandra Westberg - Candy
5. Kim Larsson - Surprice
7. Kim Larsson - Ensa McBeth
8. Helena Heramb - Julius
9. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
kat D
1. Charlotte Edeen - Ashley Double Celebration
2. Emma Mossberg - Robbin
3. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
4. Sara Molvidsson - Royal
5. Anna Söderberg - Rockin Morris
6. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
7. Matz Helmersson - Crut
8. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Jazz
9. Sofia Arnquist - Alexia
10. Anne von Stockenström - Calypso des Moraux
11. Anna Örnefeldt - Pegasus
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Fredrik Bernhardsson - Fobbe
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Jennie Johansson - Safeds Frosty
3. Siri Swärd - Grytåsa Kamilla
4. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
5. Sofia Arnquist - Ensa Hilltop Lad
6. Kim Larsson - Surprice
kat D
1. Mathilda Thunholm - Tuberonigen
2. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
3. Maria Karlsson - Little Ryan
4. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
5. Elina Rouzbehani - Top Light
6. Sofia Arnquist - Alexia
7. Maria Karlsson - Another Flight
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Jeanette Nordstrand - Nickel
3. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
4. Malin Sima - Oliver
5. Camilla Domarhed - Fabian
kat C
1. Emma Petersson - See You Later
2. Jennie Johansson - Safeds Frosty
3. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
4. Siri Swärd - Grytåsa Kamilla
5. Susanna Väyrynen - Huggarebo Paloma
6. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
kat D
1. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
2. Emma Mossberg - Robbin
3. Mathilda Thunholm - Toyboy´s Brother
4. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
5. Näva Eklund - Tamme Fan
6. Emma Andersson - Berry
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
2. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
3. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
4. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
5. Mathilda Kjellberg - E T Starmover
kat C
1. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
2. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
3. Charlotte Wannerfors - Rover Gun
4. Tove Landrin - High Speed
5. Anna Nilsson - Julia
6. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Zanrio
2. Anne von Stockenström - Lightning Express
3. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
4. Denise Hydling - Hiawatha
5. Emma Mossberg - Robbin
6. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
7. Mathilda Thunholm - Toyboy´s Brother
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Charlotte Wannefors - Rover Gun
2. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
3. Susanna Väyrynen - Huggarebo Paloma
kat D
1. Helen Melin - Fredriksbergs Jazz
2. Näva Eklund - Tamme Fan
kat B
1. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Hugo
2. Jonathan Svanström - Ronja
3. Lina Samrell - Darling
4. Josef Svanström - Paddy Power
kat C
1. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
2. Ida Heldemar - Miclas Coco Chanel
3. Helena Heramb - Julius
4. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
5. Saga Wolgers - Little Zane Grey
kat D
1. Miriam Gabrera-Silins - Love Memory S
2. Frida Kasesalu - Nikki
3. Anna Lundin - Herbie Boy
4. Frida Björklund - Speedy Ola
5. Maria Karlsson - Lofty Goodwin
6. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ida Hallklint - Sarah
2. Frida Berger - Fie
3. Lina Samrell - Darling
kat C
1. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
2. Anna Mossberg - Liz Mac Bryan Gold
3. Jenny Holmberg - Little Nickolas
4. Evelina Melin - Rystinge Mackay
5. Cecilia Jonsson - Zero
kat D
1. Miriam Gabrera-Silins - Love Memory S
2. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
3. Malin Överby - Melissa II
4. Lina Nordlander - Lady Pacer
5. Anna Lundin - Herbie Boy
6. Lina Udd - Beata
7. Hanna Åslund - Smedhults Orchide
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
2. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
3. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
4. Jeanette Nordstrand - Nickel
kat C
1. Anna Maria Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Gabriella Petersson - Icekann
3. Tove Landrin - High Speed
4. Helena Heramb - Julius
5. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
6. Susanna Väyrynen - Huggarebo Paloma
7. Malin Lundsten - Koriander
kat D
1. Denise Hydling - Hiawatha
2. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
3. Maria Häggblad - Belinda
4. Maria Karlsson - Simonette
5. Maria Bergman - Just Me
6. Maria Karlsson - Lofty Goodwin
7. Maria Bergman - Country Roan
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
4. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
5. Ida Hallklint - Sarah
6. Malin Sima - Oliver
kat C
1. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
2. Malin Lundsten - Koriander
3. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
4. Gabriella Petersson - Icekann
5. Sandra Westberg - Candy
5. Kim Larsson - Surprice
7. Kim Larsson - Ensa McBeth
8. Helena Heramb - Julius
9. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
kat D
1. Charlotte Edeen - Ashley Double Celebration
2. Emma Mossberg - Robbin
3. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
4. Sara Molvidsson - Royal
5. Anna Söderberg - Rockin Morris
6. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
7. Matz Helmersson - Crut
8. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Jazz
9. Sofia Arnquist - Alexia
10. Anne von Stockenström - Calypso des Moraux
11. Anna Örnefeldt - Pegasus
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Fredrik Bernhardsson - Fobbe
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Jennie Johansson - Safeds Frosty
3. Siri Swärd - Grytåsa Kamilla
4. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
5. Sofia Arnquist - Ensa Hilltop Lad
6. Kim Larsson - Surprice
kat D
1. Mathilda Thunholm - Tuberonigen
2. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
3. Maria Karlsson - Little Ryan
4. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
5. Elina Rouzbehani - Top Light
6. Sofia Arnquist - Alexia
7. Maria Karlsson - Another Flight
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Jeanette Nordstrand - Nickel
3. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
4. Malin Sima - Oliver
5. Camilla Domarhed - Fabian
kat C
1. Emma Petersson - See You Later
2. Jennie Johansson - Safeds Frosty
3. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
4. Siri Swärd - Grytåsa Kamilla
5. Susanna Väyrynen - Huggarebo Paloma
6. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
kat D
1. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
2. Emma Mossberg - Robbin
3. Mathilda Thunholm - Toyboy´s Brother
4. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
5. Näva Eklund - Tamme Fan
6. Emma Andersson - Berry
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
2. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
3. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
4. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
5. Mathilda Kjellberg - E T Starmover
kat C
1. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
2. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
3. Charlotte Wannerfors - Rover Gun
4. Tove Landrin - High Speed
5. Anna Nilsson - Julia
6. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Zanrio
2. Anne von Stockenström - Lightning Express
3. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
4. Denise Hydling - Hiawatha
5. Emma Mossberg - Robbin
6. Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
7. Mathilda Thunholm - Toyboy´s Brother
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Charlotte Wannefors - Rover Gun
2. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
3. Susanna Väyrynen - Huggarebo Paloma
kat D
1. Helen Melin - Fredriksbergs Jazz
2. Näva Eklund - Tamme Fan