9/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING GNESTA 1986
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Torjus Baalack - Bronco
2. Anna Lilliehöök - Blåvinge
3. Ingela Mellword - Mio Min Mio
kat C
1. Petra Logander - Filur
2. Susanne Andersson - Uddens Gilbert
3. Anna von Knorring - Lord
4. Sara Gillborg - High Fee
kat D
1. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
2. Helene Zettervall - Hagens Falconetti
3. Anna Pierre - Picton Lightfoot
4. Agneta Lorendahl - White Jumping Dream
5. Florence Andersson - Solo
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Jessica Hedren - Bell Amie
3. Ingela Mellword - Mio Min Mio
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
3. Ingela Mellword - Viktor
5. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
6. Maria Westerlund - Nordanvind
kat D
1. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
3. Agneta Lorendahl - White Jumping Dream
4. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
5. Tina Berntsson - Freddie
6. Helene Wyman - High Jack
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
3. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Malin Nilsson - Kings Gerald
2. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
3. Helena Eriksson - Sorina II
kat B
1. Torjus Baalack - Bronco
2. Anna Lilliehöök - Blåvinge
3. Ingela Mellword - Mio Min Mio
kat C
1. Petra Logander - Filur
2. Susanne Andersson - Uddens Gilbert
3. Anna von Knorring - Lord
4. Sara Gillborg - High Fee
kat D
1. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
2. Helene Zettervall - Hagens Falconetti
3. Anna Pierre - Picton Lightfoot
4. Agneta Lorendahl - White Jumping Dream
5. Florence Andersson - Solo
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Jessica Hedren - Bell Amie
3. Ingela Mellword - Mio Min Mio
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
3. Ingela Mellword - Viktor
5. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
6. Maria Westerlund - Nordanvind
kat D
1. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
3. Agneta Lorendahl - White Jumping Dream
4. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
5. Tina Berntsson - Freddie
6. Helene Wyman - High Jack
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
3. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Malin Nilsson - Kings Gerald
2. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
3. Helena Eriksson - Sorina II