9/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING FROSTA 1998
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Sofia Nilsson-Falkman - okänd
2. Susanne Kullberg - Mr Lemon
3. Lina Ivarsson - Pawn Broker
4. Julia Jacobsson - Piccadilly
LA A:0
kat B
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Doryella
2. Josephine Holmgren - May Heather
3. Mimmie Faijermo - Sörbys Magnific
kat C
1. Sara Nilsson - Benjamin
2. Rebecca Karlsson - Zamba
3. Jannike Forsberg - Funny Girl
4. Julia Jacobsson - Piccadilly
kat D
1. Oscar Kristersson - Silver Viril
2. Alexandra Lorich - Azymut
3. Susanne Kullberg - Mr Lemon
4. Charlotte Thuren - Gallway Caramac
5. Josefin Strömbeck - Grytåsa Karat
6. Oskar Gustafson - Lofty Roderic
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Forsberg - Benita II
2. Mimmie Faijermo Doryella
3. Linnea Larsson - Chess
kat C
1. Lina Zetterstrand - Jasmine III
2. Martin Nilsson - Midinette
3. Caroline Berggren - Black Welvet
4. Emma Olsson - Hembys Campari
kat D
1. Charlotte Thuren - Gallway Caramac
2. Caroline Olsson - Silver Star
3. Mikaela Dolk - Little Gun
4. Caroline Allansson - Florette
5. Hanna Björemark - Carizma
6. Marlene Manninen - Dynamite
7. Lina Zetterstrand - Temtations Knocknaree
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Hanna Björemark - Carizma
2. Frida Molin - Leroy II
3. Mimmie Faijermo - Sörbys Magnific
4. Linnea Larsson - Chess
5. Lina Löfgren - Calpason
kat B-D
1. Sofia Nilsson-Falkman - okänd
2. Susanne Kullberg - Mr Lemon
3. Lina Ivarsson - Pawn Broker
4. Julia Jacobsson - Piccadilly
LA A:0
kat B
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Doryella
2. Josephine Holmgren - May Heather
3. Mimmie Faijermo - Sörbys Magnific
kat C
1. Sara Nilsson - Benjamin
2. Rebecca Karlsson - Zamba
3. Jannike Forsberg - Funny Girl
4. Julia Jacobsson - Piccadilly
kat D
1. Oscar Kristersson - Silver Viril
2. Alexandra Lorich - Azymut
3. Susanne Kullberg - Mr Lemon
4. Charlotte Thuren - Gallway Caramac
5. Josefin Strömbeck - Grytåsa Karat
6. Oskar Gustafson - Lofty Roderic
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Forsberg - Benita II
2. Mimmie Faijermo Doryella
3. Linnea Larsson - Chess
kat C
1. Lina Zetterstrand - Jasmine III
2. Martin Nilsson - Midinette
3. Caroline Berggren - Black Welvet
4. Emma Olsson - Hembys Campari
kat D
1. Charlotte Thuren - Gallway Caramac
2. Caroline Olsson - Silver Star
3. Mikaela Dolk - Little Gun
4. Caroline Allansson - Florette
5. Hanna Björemark - Carizma
6. Marlene Manninen - Dynamite
7. Lina Zetterstrand - Temtations Knocknaree
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Hanna Björemark - Carizma
2. Frida Molin - Leroy II
3. Mimmie Faijermo - Sörbys Magnific
4. Linnea Larsson - Chess
5. Lina Löfgren - Calpason