9/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING VINGÅKER 1997
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Charlotte Henefalk - Safeds Tina
2. Sofie Tjärnström - Rollo
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
2. Jannike West - Kamillio
3. Helena Grönros - Cerr Ego
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Markus Danielsson - Snobben
2. Hanna Karlsson - Boomerang
3. Linn Marcusson - Sabina
4. Anne von Stockenström - Highlander
5. Hedvig Nordin - Miss Ballymote
6. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Veronica Johansson - Filippa
2. Jeanette Nordstrand - Bostorp Bolero
3. Josephine Matteoni - Judit
kat C
1. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
2. Sara Andersson - Roan Surprice
3. Jannike West - Crown Delight
4. Sofia Oskarsson - Jasione-IHL
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
2. Helen Dahlström - Bonzo
3. Johanna Edlund - Berney
4. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
5. Sofie Samrell - Extract Nathalie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Patricia Johansson - Strimma
2. Tove Landrin - Felina
kat C
1. Kalyani Lidman - Amigo
2. Sofia Jonsson - Candy Girl
3. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
kat D
1. Therese Blomgren - Ascona
2. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
3. Johanna Eriksson - Hampus II
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Josephine Matteoni - Judit
kat C+D
1. Sofie Tjärnström - Rollo
2. Linn Marcusson - Sabina
3. Karin Magnusson - Hagens Label
4. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
5. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
6. Caroline Ramkvist - Kesebro Ideal
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jeanette Nordstrand - Bostorp Bolero
2. Markus Danielsson - Snobben
3. Madeleine Holm Ström - Fantomen II
kat C+D
1. Charlotte Henefalk - Safeds Tina
2. Caroline Ramkvist - Kesebro Ideal
3. Jannike West - Kamillio
4. Linn Marcusson - Sabina
5. Emilia Dessle - Grytåsa Kuno
6. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
7. Karin Magnusson - Hagens Label
LB
kat B
1. Cathrine Mähl - Grey Luck
2. Isabella Tedhammar - Hugo
3. Jeanette Nordstrand - Bostorp Bolero
kat C
1. Sofia Jonsson - Candy Girl
2. Eva Eriksson - Claestorps Honey Man
3. Charlotte Henefalk - Safeds Tina
4. Maria Talonpoika - Maja
5. Lisa Persson - Winged Foot
kat D
1. Jannike West - Kamillio
2. Ida Sandin - Golden Flash
3. Hedvig Nordin - Miss Ballymote
4. Amanda Hurst - Imperial Supreme Star
5. Maria Karlsson - Another Flight
6. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Isabella Tedhammar - Hugo
2. Ulrica Egeryd - Flipper
3. Kalyani Lidman - Amigo
4. Eva Eriksson - Claestorps Honey Man
kat D
1. Lisa Maria Norlander - Holmsgaards Milano
2. Hanna Karlsson - Robin
3. Marie Salomonsson - Huldre
4. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
kat B+C
1. Charlotte Henefalk - Safeds Tina
2. Sofie Tjärnström - Rollo
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
2. Jannike West - Kamillio
3. Helena Grönros - Cerr Ego
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Markus Danielsson - Snobben
2. Hanna Karlsson - Boomerang
3. Linn Marcusson - Sabina
4. Anne von Stockenström - Highlander
5. Hedvig Nordin - Miss Ballymote
6. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Veronica Johansson - Filippa
2. Jeanette Nordstrand - Bostorp Bolero
3. Josephine Matteoni - Judit
kat C
1. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
2. Sara Andersson - Roan Surprice
3. Jannike West - Crown Delight
4. Sofia Oskarsson - Jasione-IHL
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
2. Helen Dahlström - Bonzo
3. Johanna Edlund - Berney
4. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
5. Sofie Samrell - Extract Nathalie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Patricia Johansson - Strimma
2. Tove Landrin - Felina
kat C
1. Kalyani Lidman - Amigo
2. Sofia Jonsson - Candy Girl
3. Hanna Karlsson - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
kat D
1. Therese Blomgren - Ascona
2. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
3. Johanna Eriksson - Hampus II
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Josephine Matteoni - Judit
kat C+D
1. Sofie Tjärnström - Rollo
2. Linn Marcusson - Sabina
3. Karin Magnusson - Hagens Label
4. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
5. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
6. Caroline Ramkvist - Kesebro Ideal
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jeanette Nordstrand - Bostorp Bolero
2. Markus Danielsson - Snobben
3. Madeleine Holm Ström - Fantomen II
kat C+D
1. Charlotte Henefalk - Safeds Tina
2. Caroline Ramkvist - Kesebro Ideal
3. Jannike West - Kamillio
4. Linn Marcusson - Sabina
5. Emilia Dessle - Grytåsa Kuno
6. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
7. Karin Magnusson - Hagens Label
LB
kat B
1. Cathrine Mähl - Grey Luck
2. Isabella Tedhammar - Hugo
3. Jeanette Nordstrand - Bostorp Bolero
kat C
1. Sofia Jonsson - Candy Girl
2. Eva Eriksson - Claestorps Honey Man
3. Charlotte Henefalk - Safeds Tina
4. Maria Talonpoika - Maja
5. Lisa Persson - Winged Foot
kat D
1. Jannike West - Kamillio
2. Ida Sandin - Golden Flash
3. Hedvig Nordin - Miss Ballymote
4. Amanda Hurst - Imperial Supreme Star
5. Maria Karlsson - Another Flight
6. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Isabella Tedhammar - Hugo
2. Ulrica Egeryd - Flipper
3. Kalyani Lidman - Amigo
4. Eva Eriksson - Claestorps Honey Man
kat D
1. Lisa Maria Norlander - Holmsgaards Milano
2. Hanna Karlsson - Robin
3. Marie Salomonsson - Huldre
4. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee