2/5 A-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÄNGELHOLM 1992
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Esmeralda Johansson - Honey Pot Bravo
kat C
1. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
4. Linda Nyborg - Smokey Chieftain
5. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
kat D
1. Emma Lantz - Bravos Headhunter
2. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
3. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
4. Frida Månsson - Springfield Grey Hunter
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Anna Kenne - Cornish Manuelo
Msv B Poänghoppning
kat B+C
1. Linda Heed - Pendy
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Black But Comely
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
kat D
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
2. Helena Juhlin - Banagher Beauty
3. Tina Lund - Laylands Pommery DEN
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Jubileums Cup
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Esmeralda Johansson - Ballard
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Maja Månsson - Nitro
kat C
1. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
2. Petra Goude - Mariell
3. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
4. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
5. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
kat D
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
2. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
3. Karin Johansson - What Not
4. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
5. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
6. Petra Goude - Pajasso
7. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Maja Månsson - Nitro
kat C
1. Petra Goude - Mariell
2. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
3. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
5. Jennie Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Emma Lantz - Bravos Headhunter
2. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
3. Josefina Fagerberg - McLaine
4. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
5. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
6. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Henrik Ankarcrona - Tampas
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
4. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - What Not
2. Isa Sundqvist - Wesaborgs Sunguy
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
4. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
5. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
Svår B A:1a
kat D
1. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
2. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
4. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Esmeralda Johansson - Honey Pot Bravo
kat C
1. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
4. Linda Nyborg - Smokey Chieftain
5. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
kat D
1. Emma Lantz - Bravos Headhunter
2. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
3. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
4. Frida Månsson - Springfield Grey Hunter
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Anna Kenne - Cornish Manuelo
Msv B Poänghoppning
kat B+C
1. Linda Heed - Pendy
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Black But Comely
3. Ingmark Nilsson - Bonita
kat D
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
2. Helena Juhlin - Banagher Beauty
3. Tina Lund - Laylands Pommery DEN
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Jubileums Cup
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Esmeralda Johansson - Ballard
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Maja Månsson - Nitro
kat C
1. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
2. Petra Goude - Mariell
3. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
4. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
5. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
kat D
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
2. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
3. Karin Johansson - What Not
4. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
5. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
6. Petra Goude - Pajasso
7. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Maja Månsson - Nitro
kat C
1. Petra Goude - Mariell
2. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
3. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
5. Jennie Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Emma Lantz - Bravos Headhunter
2. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
3. Josefina Fagerberg - McLaine
4. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
5. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
6. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Henrik Ankarcrona - Tampas
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
3. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
4. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - What Not
2. Isa Sundqvist - Wesaborgs Sunguy
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
4. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
5. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
Svår B A:1a
kat D
1. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
2. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
4. Camilla Svensson - Fandango