9-11/6 A-TÄVLING HOPPNING LJUNGBY 1989
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
5. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
4. Anna Sandström - Shellalah S
5. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
6. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
7. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
Msv B A:0
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
3. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
4. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
5. Tomas Fasteus - Daily News
kat D
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
2. Linda Feldt - Amanda
3. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
5. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
6. Linda Johnsson - Stollah
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
2. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
5. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
6. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
4. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
5. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
6. Anna Sandström - Ryan's Touch
7. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
8. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Jens Persson - Nitro
4. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
4. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Linda Feldt - Amanda
3. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
4. Anna Sandström - Shellalha S
5. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
4. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
5. Tomas Fasteus - Daily News
6. Sara Olsson - Pärla
kat D
1. Arnold Assarsson - News
2. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
3. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
5. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
6. Anna Bernhall - Concorde
7. Linda Johnsson - Stollah
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
3. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
5. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
6. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
2. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
5. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
4. Anna Sandström - Shellalah S
5. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
6. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
7. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
Msv B A:0
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
3. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
4. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
5. Tomas Fasteus - Daily News
kat D
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
2. Linda Feldt - Amanda
3. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
5. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
6. Linda Johnsson - Stollah
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
2. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
5. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
6. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
4. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
5. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
6. Anna Sandström - Ryan's Touch
7. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
8. Isabelle Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Jens Persson - Nitro
4. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
4. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Linda Feldt - Amanda
3. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
4. Anna Sandström - Shellalha S
5. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
4. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
5. Tomas Fasteus - Daily News
6. Sara Olsson - Pärla
kat D
1. Arnold Assarsson - News
2. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
3. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
5. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
6. Anna Bernhall - Concorde
7. Linda Johnsson - Stollah
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
3. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
5. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
6. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
2. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad