3-5/6 A-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERKÖPING 1988
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Titti Brink - Milou
kat C
1. Angelica Brolin - Little Joe
2. Johanna Andersson - Zebonny
3. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
4. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
5. Petra Logander - Filur
kat D
1. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
2. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
3. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
5. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
6. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
kat C
1. Angelica Brolin - Little Joe
2. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
3. Malin Baryard - Diana
4. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prince
5. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
6. Anna Bäckman - Storm
7. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
3. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
4. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
5. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
6. Tekla Forss - Moonlight Express
7. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
8. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
9. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zzamba Marlene
2. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
3. Sebastian Johansson - Ballard
kat C
1. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
2. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
3. Susan Johansson - Princess Yen
4. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
kat D
1. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
2. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
3. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
4. Janet Holmberg - Sputnik
5. Helena Fridén - La Quila H
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
7. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
8. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
9. Niclas Parmler - High Society
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Johanna Andersson - Zebonny
2. Louise Halén - Pendy
3. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
4. Marianne Bäckström - Fox Tickles
5. Susan Johansson - Princess Yen
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
3. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
4. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
5. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
6. Malin Malmberg - Inishannon
7. Katarina Nygren - Shimmer of Werrion
8. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
9. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
10. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
Svår A:1a
1. Anna Sandström - Shellalha S
2. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Pendy
2. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
3. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
4. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
5. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
6. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
kat D
1. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Catarina Nygren - Shimmer of Werrion
4. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
5. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
6. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
7. Linda Feldt - Amanda
8. Malin Malmberg - Riversdale by Mon Cher
9. Victoria van der Burg - The Budget
10. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
11. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
Msv B A:1a SAS Scandinavian Pony Cup
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
3. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Pendy
2. Maria Bäckström - Fox Tickles
3. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
4. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
5. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
6. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
3. Catarina Nygren - Shimmer of Werrion
4. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
5. Amelie Pettersson - Hawk Eye News
6. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
7. Malin Malmberg - Inishannon
8. Janet Holmberg - Sputnic
9. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
10. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
11. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
12. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Titti Brink - Milou
kat C
1. Angelica Brolin - Little Joe
2. Johanna Andersson - Zebonny
3. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
4. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
5. Petra Logander - Filur
kat D
1. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
2. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
3. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
5. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
6. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
kat C
1. Angelica Brolin - Little Joe
2. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
3. Malin Baryard - Diana
4. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prince
5. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
6. Anna Bäckman - Storm
7. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
3. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
4. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
5. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
6. Tekla Forss - Moonlight Express
7. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
8. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
9. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zzamba Marlene
2. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
3. Sebastian Johansson - Ballard
kat C
1. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
2. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
3. Susan Johansson - Princess Yen
4. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
kat D
1. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
2. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
3. Sara Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
4. Janet Holmberg - Sputnik
5. Helena Fridén - La Quila H
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
7. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
8. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
9. Niclas Parmler - High Society
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Johanna Andersson - Zebonny
2. Louise Halén - Pendy
3. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
4. Marianne Bäckström - Fox Tickles
5. Susan Johansson - Princess Yen
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
3. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
4. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
5. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
6. Malin Malmberg - Inishannon
7. Katarina Nygren - Shimmer of Werrion
8. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
9. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
10. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
Svår A:1a
1. Anna Sandström - Shellalha S
2. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Pendy
2. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
3. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
4. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
5. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
6. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
kat D
1. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Catarina Nygren - Shimmer of Werrion
4. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
5. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
6. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
7. Linda Feldt - Amanda
8. Malin Malmberg - Riversdale by Mon Cher
9. Victoria van der Burg - The Budget
10. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
11. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
Msv B A:1a SAS Scandinavian Pony Cup
kat B
1. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
2. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
3. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Pendy
2. Maria Bäckström - Fox Tickles
3. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
4. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
5. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
6. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
3. Catarina Nygren - Shimmer of Werrion
4. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
5. Amelie Pettersson - Hawk Eye News
6. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
7. Malin Malmberg - Inishannon
8. Janet Holmberg - Sputnic
9. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
10. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
11. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
12. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina