A-TÄVLING HOPPNING VARBERG 1990
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Erik Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
3. Linda Gustavsson - Quilty Quality
4. Maria-Lisa Toftby - Miranda
5. Linda Gustavsson - Tommys Pet
6. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
7. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Linda Johnsson - Any Way
3. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
4. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
5. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
6. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
7. Arnold Assarsson - Irish
8. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
9. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
10. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comic
12. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
13. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
14. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
4. Erik Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
2. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
3. Anna Löventorn - Claren Bridge
4. Linda Gustavsson - Quilty Quality
5. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
6. Susan Johansson - Tommys Boy
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
3. Judit Hellström - Dawn
4. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
5. Arnold Assarsson - Irish
6. Maria Bäckström - Barons Court
7. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee
8. Louise Johansson - Clever Ballydoyle
9. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
10. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfields Atlete
11. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
12. Alexandra Willander - Benfort Sparkle
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Manilla
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
4. Emma Sjöstedt - Pappalina
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Katarina Albinsson - Old Mill Duke
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
4. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
7. Anna Bengtsson -Silva
kat D
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfields Grey Hunter
2. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
3. Emelie Björkman - Aramis Adventure
4. Ann-Sofie Thurén - Gunfire
5. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
6. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
7. Peter Jansson - The Queen
8. Susan Johnsson - Springfields Unique
9. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
10. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
11. Malin Brandel - Foxy Lady
12. Henrik Tapper - Janci
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Ballard
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
5. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
7. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
3. Louise Johansson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
5. Linda Johnsson - Any Way
6. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
7. Marcus Engström - Selected Hadley
8. Susan Johansson - Springfields Unique
9. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
10. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Katarina Albinsson - Old Mill Duke
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
4. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Maria Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Charlotte Eider - Easy Gold
3. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
4. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
5. Arnold Assarsson - Irish
6. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Erik Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
2. Katarina Albinsson - Old Mill Duke
3. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Easy Gold
2. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
3. Maria Bäckström - Barons Court
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
kat B
1. Erik Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
3. Linda Gustavsson - Quilty Quality
4. Maria-Lisa Toftby - Miranda
5. Linda Gustavsson - Tommys Pet
6. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
7. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Linda Johnsson - Any Way
3. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
4. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
5. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
6. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
7. Arnold Assarsson - Irish
8. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
9. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
10. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comic
12. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
13. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
14. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
4. Erik Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
2. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
3. Anna Löventorn - Claren Bridge
4. Linda Gustavsson - Quilty Quality
5. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
6. Susan Johansson - Tommys Boy
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
3. Judit Hellström - Dawn
4. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
5. Arnold Assarsson - Irish
6. Maria Bäckström - Barons Court
7. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee
8. Louise Johansson - Clever Ballydoyle
9. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
10. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfields Atlete
11. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
12. Alexandra Willander - Benfort Sparkle
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Manilla
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
4. Emma Sjöstedt - Pappalina
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Katarina Albinsson - Old Mill Duke
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
4. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
7. Anna Bengtsson -Silva
kat D
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfields Grey Hunter
2. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
3. Emelie Björkman - Aramis Adventure
4. Ann-Sofie Thurén - Gunfire
5. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
6. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
7. Peter Jansson - The Queen
8. Susan Johnsson - Springfields Unique
9. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
10. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
11. Malin Brandel - Foxy Lady
12. Henrik Tapper - Janci
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Ballard
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
5. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
7. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
3. Louise Johansson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
5. Linda Johnsson - Any Way
6. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
7. Marcus Engström - Selected Hadley
8. Susan Johansson - Springfields Unique
9. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
10. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Katarina Albinsson - Old Mill Duke
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
4. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Maria Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Charlotte Eider - Easy Gold
3. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
4. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
5. Arnold Assarsson - Irish
6. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Erik Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
2. Katarina Albinsson - Old Mill Duke
3. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Easy Gold
2. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
3. Maria Bäckström - Barons Court
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon