27-28/8 NORDISK HOPPNING VETLANDA 1983
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Helena Lundkvist - Chagall
3. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Liselotte Häll - Darling
3. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
4. Anna Pettersson - Puff
5. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Pia Jelvestam - Highjack
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Carola Eskilsson - Classic Nimble
4. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
5. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
6. Therese Birgersson - Queens Melody
Parhoppning
1. Lotta Sjöberg - Serpico & Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
Msv A A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Liselotte Häll - Darling
3. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
4. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
kat D
1. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
2. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
3. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
4. Mikael Carlsson - Starry Lad
5. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
Msv B B:2
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Anna Heed - Tulip
3. Eva Folkesson - Strix
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Anna Zillén - Aramis
4. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
5. Anna Heed - Casanova II
kat D
1. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
4. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
5. Helena Holm - Kings Bay Lady
Msv B A:1b Hardenborg Cup final
kat B
1. Eva Folkesson - Strix
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
3. Anna Heed - Casanova II
4. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
5. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dusty
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Madeleine Thenander - Apollon
3. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
4. Maria Carlzon - Irish Flight
Svår A:1a
kat I
1. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Helena Lundkvist - Chagall
3. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Liselotte Häll - Darling
3. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
4. Anna Pettersson - Puff
5. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Pia Jelvestam - Highjack
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Carola Eskilsson - Classic Nimble
4. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
5. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
6. Therese Birgersson - Queens Melody
Parhoppning
1. Lotta Sjöberg - Serpico & Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
Msv A A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Liselotte Häll - Darling
3. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
4. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
kat D
1. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
2. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
3. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
4. Mikael Carlsson - Starry Lad
5. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
Msv B B:2
kat B
1. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
2. Anna Heed - Tulip
3. Eva Folkesson - Strix
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Anna Zillén - Aramis
4. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
5. Anna Heed - Casanova II
kat D
1. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
4. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
5. Helena Holm - Kings Bay Lady
Msv B A:1b Hardenborg Cup final
kat B
1. Eva Folkesson - Strix
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
3. Anna Heed - Casanova II
4. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
5. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dusty
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Madeleine Thenander - Apollon
3. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
4. Maria Carlzon - Irish Flight
Svår A:1a
kat I
1. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin