29-31/7 B-TÄVLING DRESSYR MJÖLBY 1983
FEI Medium
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
4. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
5. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
FEI Advanced
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
3. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
3. Ulrika Solander - Druidstone Jess
kat D
1. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
2. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
4. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
LA:0
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Solander - Druidstone Jess
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
kat D
1. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
4. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
5. Gunilla Nyman - Paddy
LA:3
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
3. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
4. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
5. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
4. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
5. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
FEI Advanced
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
3. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
3. Ulrika Solander - Druidstone Jess
kat D
1. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
2. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
4. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
LA:0
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Solander - Druidstone Jess
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
kat D
1. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
4. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
5. Gunilla Nyman - Paddy
LA:3
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Sir Gawain
3. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
4. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
5. Katharina Gielen - Chester II