12-13/8 A-TÄVLING DRESSYR SUDERBY 1989
LA:0
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
2. Susanne Bengtsson - Emma II
3. Jessica Runehagen - Wärnanäs Helios
kat D
1. Jenny Fernström - Mockberggar Charm Dion
2. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
3. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
3. Anna Campner - Killen
5. Karin Bohlin - Sun Boy
FEI Med -78
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
kat D
1. Helene Persson - De RInah
2. Anna Petersson - Cardy
3. Karin Gustavsson - Urbina
FEI Prel COmp
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
3. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
kat D
1. Helene Persson - De Rinah
2. Anna Petersson - Cardy
3. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
4. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
LA:1
kat B+C
1. Viktoria Hjort - Daylight
2. Jessica Runehagen - Wärnanäs Helios
kat D
1. Karin Gustafsson - Urbina
2. Anna Campner - Killen
3. Karin Bohlin - Sun Boy
3. Anna Malmström - Scole Cesar
LA:3 Final i Föreningssparbanken Cup
kat B
1. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
kat C
1. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
3. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
2. Helene Persson - De Rinah
3. Anna Petersson - Cardy
4. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
FEI Ind Mäst
kat B-D
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Anna Petersson - Cardy
3. Helene Persson - De Rinah
4. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
2. Susanne Bengtsson - Emma II
3. Jessica Runehagen - Wärnanäs Helios
kat D
1. Jenny Fernström - Mockberggar Charm Dion
2. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
3. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
3. Anna Campner - Killen
5. Karin Bohlin - Sun Boy
FEI Med -78
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
kat D
1. Helene Persson - De RInah
2. Anna Petersson - Cardy
3. Karin Gustavsson - Urbina
FEI Prel COmp
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
3. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
kat D
1. Helene Persson - De Rinah
2. Anna Petersson - Cardy
3. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
4. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
LA:1
kat B+C
1. Viktoria Hjort - Daylight
2. Jessica Runehagen - Wärnanäs Helios
kat D
1. Karin Gustafsson - Urbina
2. Anna Campner - Killen
3. Karin Bohlin - Sun Boy
3. Anna Malmström - Scole Cesar
LA:3 Final i Föreningssparbanken Cup
kat B
1. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
kat C
1. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
3. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
2. Helene Persson - De Rinah
3. Anna Petersson - Cardy
4. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina
FEI Ind Mäst
kat B-D
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Anna Petersson - Cardy
3. Helene Persson - De Rinah
4. Jeanette Skoglund - Darina