B-TÄVLING DRESSYR VARBERG 1990
LA:2
kat B+C
1. Karoline Lundberg - Bimbo III
2. Sofia Persson - Djufwanäs Toblerone
3. Maria Arvidsson - Calimero
LA:3
kat B
1. Louise Paulsson - Cavaljer Boy
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Camilla Walldoff - Safir
kat D
1. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
2. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
3. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
4. Helene Herlöfsson - Neapolitano Bärtha
5. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
6. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
7. Susanne Bengtsson - Hagens Falconetti
FEI Prel Comp
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Amanda Kjellgren - Krikas Honey Lad
kat D
1. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
2. Ulrika Brodin - Castello
3. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
4. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
5. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
6. Helene Herlöfsson - Neaplitano Bärtha
7. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Amanda Kjellgren - Krikas Honey Lad
kat D
1. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
2. Anna Campner - Red Robin
3. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
4. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
5. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
6. Ilona Larsson - Boy
7. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
7. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
FEI Ind Mäst
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Phedra Ahlström - Pinoccio
3. Linda Sjöberg - Öxenholm Boom
kat D
1. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
2. Malin Cohlin - Bobby II
3. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
4. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
5. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
6. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
6. Helena Jansson - Carino
6. Petra Ljungberg - Zarrac
kat B+C
1. Karoline Lundberg - Bimbo III
2. Sofia Persson - Djufwanäs Toblerone
3. Maria Arvidsson - Calimero
LA:3
kat B
1. Louise Paulsson - Cavaljer Boy
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Camilla Walldoff - Safir
kat D
1. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
2. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
3. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
4. Helene Herlöfsson - Neapolitano Bärtha
5. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
6. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
7. Susanne Bengtsson - Hagens Falconetti
FEI Prel Comp
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Amanda Kjellgren - Krikas Honey Lad
kat D
1. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
2. Ulrika Brodin - Castello
3. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
4. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
5. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
6. Helene Herlöfsson - Neaplitano Bärtha
7. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Amanda Kjellgren - Krikas Honey Lad
kat D
1. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
2. Anna Campner - Red Robin
3. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
4. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
5. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
6. Ilona Larsson - Boy
7. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
7. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
FEI Ind Mäst
kat C
1. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
2. Annelie Svensson - Uddens Gilberth
3. Phedra Ahlström - Pinoccio
3. Linda Sjöberg - Öxenholm Boom
kat D
1. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
2. Malin Cohlin - Bobby II
3. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
4. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
5. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
6. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
6. Helena Jansson - Carino
6. Petra Ljungberg - Zarrac