26-27/5 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING AVESTA 1985
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Malin Pettersson - Ally
kat C
1. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
4. Richard Claesson - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Camilla Järe - Little Dream
6. Jenny Hansson - Dick
kat D
1. Marika Eriksson - Contessa
2. Patricia Norrman - Jasper
3. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
4. Cecilia Fransson - Mighty Patch
5. Lotta Halén - Streamville
6. Jessica Åhman - Vitluvens Clicquot
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
2. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
3. Malin Sjöström - Nanette
4. Susanne Berg - Maybehill Sonny Boy
5. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
6. Rikard Claesson - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Streamville
2. Malin Persson - Delilah
3. Lotta Halén - Socksie
4. Åsa Bäckskog - Spotted Wonder
5. Urban Kulberg - Red Label
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Louise Halén - Belinda
3. Peter Gustavsson - Follyfarms Gaylord
kat C
1. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
2. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
3. Elisabeth Jäder - Colombine
4. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
5. Sanna Ågren - Take Away Boy
6. Ulrika Rundqvist - B'Tjidd
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
2. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Tina Andersson - Natalie
4. Joakim Dalsgaard - Cita
5. Lotta Halén - Socksie
6. Malin Persson - Delilah
7. Lina Viper - Robin
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Helena Fridén - Brunte Boy
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
3. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
4. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
5. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
6. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
kat D
1. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
2. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
3. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
5. Fredrik Synnerstad - Alexander Lucas
6. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
7. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Belinda
2. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
3. Helena Fridén - Brunte Boy
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
3. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
4. Elisabeth Jäder - Colombin
5. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
6. Jenny Hansson - Dick
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
4. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
5. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
6. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
7. Fredrik Synnerstad - Alexander Lucas
Msv A A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
3. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
4. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Malin Pettersson - Ally
kat C
1. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
4. Richard Claesson - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Camilla Järe - Little Dream
6. Jenny Hansson - Dick
kat D
1. Marika Eriksson - Contessa
2. Patricia Norrman - Jasper
3. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
4. Cecilia Fransson - Mighty Patch
5. Lotta Halén - Streamville
6. Jessica Åhman - Vitluvens Clicquot
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
2. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
3. Malin Sjöström - Nanette
4. Susanne Berg - Maybehill Sonny Boy
5. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
6. Rikard Claesson - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Streamville
2. Malin Persson - Delilah
3. Lotta Halén - Socksie
4. Åsa Bäckskog - Spotted Wonder
5. Urban Kulberg - Red Label
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Louise Halén - Belinda
3. Peter Gustavsson - Follyfarms Gaylord
kat C
1. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
2. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
3. Elisabeth Jäder - Colombine
4. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
5. Sanna Ågren - Take Away Boy
6. Ulrika Rundqvist - B'Tjidd
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
2. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Tina Andersson - Natalie
4. Joakim Dalsgaard - Cita
5. Lotta Halén - Socksie
6. Malin Persson - Delilah
7. Lina Viper - Robin
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Helena Fridén - Brunte Boy
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
3. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
4. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
5. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
6. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
kat D
1. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
2. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
3. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
5. Fredrik Synnerstad - Alexander Lucas
6. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
7. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Belinda
2. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
3. Helena Fridén - Brunte Boy
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
3. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
4. Elisabeth Jäder - Colombin
5. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
6. Jenny Hansson - Dick
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
4. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
5. Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper FIN
6. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
7. Fredrik Synnerstad - Alexander Lucas
Msv A A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
3. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
4. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight