31/10-1/11 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING BORÅS 1992
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lina Fransson - Next Chance
2. Caroline Carlander - Graffity
kat C
1. Sara Wallin - Zissano
2. Therese Häggsjö - Carola
3. Ellen Sterve - Phil
4. Caroline Kleist - Ferryman
5. Lina Fransson - Fredrick
kat D
1. Silje Hope - Kathinka NOR
2. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge
3. Sara Kjerrulf - Pirat
4. Elin Öberg - Alex
5. Therese Ahlkvist - Lace
6. Kristina Redin - Manjana
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Lange - Biggles
2. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
5. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
kat C
1. Camilla Broch Pedersen - Desiree NOR
2. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
3. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
4. Jennie Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
5. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
6. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
7. Jill Nyström - Mariell
8. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
9. Josefine Persson - Daily News
kat D
1. Petra Goude - Sithara
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
4. Caroline Persson - Lizziana
5. Therese Ahlkvist - Sorbits
6. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
7. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
8. Mona Flygh - Zaki
9. Hedda Naes - Kings Candy NOR
10. Theresia Carlsson - King's Challenge
11. Kristina Edin - Manjana
12. Henrik Erlandsson - Maxella
13. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
14. Karin Johansson - What Not
15. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Linda Olsson - Jacko
kat C
1. Jill Nyström - Mariell
2. Anna Persson - Möllans Kotte
3. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
4. Jennie Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
kat D
1. Siv G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
4. Karin Johansson - What Not
5. Angelie von Essen - Ronnja Rocket
6. Sara Schöldström - Selected Banshee
7. Hedda Naes - Kings Candy NOR
8. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
9. Helle Manvik - Jeanette
10. Katarina Thorén - Mr Magic Boy
11. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
2. Ellen Sterve - Phil
3. Anna Persson - Möllans Kotte
4. Therese Häggsjö - Carola
5. Elisabeth Cederbrink - Felicia
6. Ellen Holvik - Rambo
7. Anna-Maria Jensen - Springdale Twilight
kat D
1. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Sunny Boy
2. Sara Andersson - New York
3. Mona Flygh - Zaki
4. Annica Norrlender - Clever John
5. Theresia Carlsson - King's Challenge
6. Sanna Valkama - Mr Nobody
7. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
2. Linda Olsson - Jacko
3. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
4. Lina Fransson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Camilla Broch Pedersen - Desiree NOR
2. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
3. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
4. Anna Persson - Möllans Kotte
5. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
6. Frida Kvarnstrand - Dynamit
7. Ellen Holvik - Rambo
kat D
1. Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
2. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
3. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
4. Helena Johansson - Joli Coco de Ravary
5. Theresia Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
6. Mona Flygh - Zaki
7. Josefin Örtegren - Delilah
8. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
9. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
10. Linda Gustavsson - Golden Delicious
11. Helle Manvik - Jeanette NOR
12. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
3. Hannah Hermansson - NSB Akrobat
4. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Camilla Broch Pedersen - Desiree NOR
2. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
3. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
4. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
kat D
1. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
2. Hedda Naes - Kings Candy NOR
3. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
4. Anita Odefjell - Kings Master Mason NOR
5. Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
5. Christian Bernhall - Solitude
kat B
1. Lina Fransson - Next Chance
2. Caroline Carlander - Graffity
kat C
1. Sara Wallin - Zissano
2. Therese Häggsjö - Carola
3. Ellen Sterve - Phil
4. Caroline Kleist - Ferryman
5. Lina Fransson - Fredrick
kat D
1. Silje Hope - Kathinka NOR
2. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge
3. Sara Kjerrulf - Pirat
4. Elin Öberg - Alex
5. Therese Ahlkvist - Lace
6. Kristina Redin - Manjana
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Lange - Biggles
2. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
5. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
kat C
1. Camilla Broch Pedersen - Desiree NOR
2. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
3. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
4. Jennie Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
5. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
6. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
7. Jill Nyström - Mariell
8. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
9. Josefine Persson - Daily News
kat D
1. Petra Goude - Sithara
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
4. Caroline Persson - Lizziana
5. Therese Ahlkvist - Sorbits
6. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
7. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
8. Mona Flygh - Zaki
9. Hedda Naes - Kings Candy NOR
10. Theresia Carlsson - King's Challenge
11. Kristina Edin - Manjana
12. Henrik Erlandsson - Maxella
13. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
14. Karin Johansson - What Not
15. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Linda Olsson - Jacko
kat C
1. Jill Nyström - Mariell
2. Anna Persson - Möllans Kotte
3. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
4. Jennie Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
kat D
1. Siv G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
4. Karin Johansson - What Not
5. Angelie von Essen - Ronnja Rocket
6. Sara Schöldström - Selected Banshee
7. Hedda Naes - Kings Candy NOR
8. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
9. Helle Manvik - Jeanette
10. Katarina Thorén - Mr Magic Boy
11. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
2. Ellen Sterve - Phil
3. Anna Persson - Möllans Kotte
4. Therese Häggsjö - Carola
5. Elisabeth Cederbrink - Felicia
6. Ellen Holvik - Rambo
7. Anna-Maria Jensen - Springdale Twilight
kat D
1. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Sunny Boy
2. Sara Andersson - New York
3. Mona Flygh - Zaki
4. Annica Norrlender - Clever John
5. Theresia Carlsson - King's Challenge
6. Sanna Valkama - Mr Nobody
7. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
2. Linda Olsson - Jacko
3. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
4. Lina Fransson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Camilla Broch Pedersen - Desiree NOR
2. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
3. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
4. Anna Persson - Möllans Kotte
5. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
6. Frida Kvarnstrand - Dynamit
7. Ellen Holvik - Rambo
kat D
1. Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
2. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
3. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
4. Helena Johansson - Joli Coco de Ravary
5. Theresia Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
6. Mona Flygh - Zaki
7. Josefin Örtegren - Delilah
8. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
9. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
10. Linda Gustavsson - Golden Delicious
11. Helle Manvik - Jeanette NOR
12. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
3. Hannah Hermansson - NSB Akrobat
4. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Camilla Broch Pedersen - Desiree NOR
2. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
3. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
4. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
kat D
1. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
2. Hedda Naes - Kings Candy NOR
3. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
4. Anita Odefjell - Kings Master Mason NOR
5. Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
5. Christian Bernhall - Solitude