23-25/9 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING ELMIA 1994
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Sara Sandström - Nitro
3. Charlotte Andersson - Flower
4. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
5. Tove Johansson - Nicole
6. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Maria Dehnhardt - Chess DEN
2. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Lina Sjögren - Smedhults Indra
4. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy
5. Eva Lundqvist - Möllans Kotte
6. Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince
7. Richard Färlevik - Pallas Athena
8. Henrik Stenkil - Dexter
9. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
10. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
11. Anna Peterson - Klöver
12. Jenny Olsén Johansson - Golden Ice
13. Frida Hellqvist - Hagens Grandezza
kat D
1. Sanna Valkama - Mr Nobody
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
4. Linda Soth-Andersson - Azorro
5. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
6. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
7. Dorthe Kristiansen - Lady M DEN
8. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
9. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant
10. Anna Liljenberg - Charlie Brown
11. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
12. Lina Richardsson - Red Star
13. Anni Pape - Camari DEN
14. Nina Tillgren - Wendy Dawn
15. Elin Rosberg - Black Dolly
16. Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
17. Ulrika Nilsson - Correlli Bravo
18. Anneli Sjödin - Equivanlent
19. Lina Sjögren - Jappeloup
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
2. Charlotte Andersson - Flower
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Auburn
4. Susanne Barthel - Indiana Jones
5. Sandra Carlsson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Susanne Andersson - Zephire
3. Emma Ek - Rambo
4. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
5. Susanne Barthel - Carex Philippe RC 69
6. Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snow Boots
7. Petra Wester - Savanna
8. Anna Peterson - Klöver
kat D
1. Eva Marie Berg - Silje NOR
2. Dorthe Kristiansen - Lady M DEN
3. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
4. Maria Hasselmark - Miss Moppet
5. Paulina Johansson - Hagens Ninnie
6. Anna Nyberg - Crossna Cracker
7. Ulrika Nilsson - Correlli Bravo
8. Hanna Zettergren - Kio Kioo
9. Petra Kjellsson - Just Nonstop
10. Maria Norman - Jewel's Loopy
11. Mathias Bjerregård - Karima DEN
12. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
13. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
14. Dorthe Kristiansen - Michelle DEN
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Martina Drennow - Kevin
3. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
4. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
5. Caroline Carlander - Graffity
6. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
kat C
1. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
2. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
3. Petra Österblom - Blizard
4. Isabelle Östman - Tamara de Roche
5. Ellen Sterve - Phil
6. Maria Dehnhardt - Chess DEN
7. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
8. Patricia Henningsson - Temple Derry
9. Anna Peterson - Klöver
10. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
11. Johanna Nyström - Sancho
12. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
2. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
3. Petra Kjellsson - Just Let Go
4. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
5. Anni Pape - Camari DEN
6. Helena Johansson - Another Flight
7. Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
8. Hanna Erlandsson - Maxella
9. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
10. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
11. Viktoria Tevell - Stjärne
12. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
13. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge
14. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Skybreaker DEN
15. Maria Sandbacka - Apachie
16. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
17. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
18. Maritza Persson - Blues
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
2. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
4. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
5. Martina Drennow - Kevin
6. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
2. Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby
3. Anna Wester - Fire EF
4. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'Boy
5. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
7. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
8. Petra Österblom - Blizard
9. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
10. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
11. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
2. Marie Olsson - Dave Bravo
3. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
4. Linda Soth-Andersson - Azorro
5. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
6. Line Raaholt - Öxenholm Sipper NOR
7. Sanna Valkama - Mr Nobody
8. Marielle Sjölander - Mirage II
9. Linn Månsson - Imperial Supreme Star
10. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
11. Jessica Andersson - Springfield Silver Dust
12. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
13. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
14. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
15. Ulrika Nilsson - Correlli Bravo
16. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
17. Lina Richardsson - Red Star
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
kat C
1. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
2. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Petra Österblom - Blizard
4. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
2. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
3. Helena Johansson - Another Flight
4. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
5. Linda Soth-Andersson - Azorro
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
3. Sara Sandström - Nitro
4. Caroline Carlander - Graffity
kat C
1. Camilla Mortensen - Bianca DEN
2. Maria Dehnhardt - Chess DEN
3. Caroline Danielsson - Pernod
4. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
5. Betina Christensen - Apache DEN
6. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
kat D
1. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
2. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo
3. Marielle Sjölander - Mirage II
4. Malin Heurlin - Casey
5. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
6. Anni Pape - Camari DEN
7. Erika Schröder - Wise Guy
8. Mathias Bjerregård - Karima DEN
9. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
3. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
4. Martina Drennow - Kevin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
2. Ellen Sterve - Phil
3. Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby
4. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
5. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
kat D
1. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo
2. Helena Johansson - Another Flight
3. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
4. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge
5. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant
6. Marielle Sjölander - Mirage II
7. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Sara Sandström - Nitro
3. Charlotte Andersson - Flower
4. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
5. Tove Johansson - Nicole
6. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Maria Dehnhardt - Chess DEN
2. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Lina Sjögren - Smedhults Indra
4. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy
5. Eva Lundqvist - Möllans Kotte
6. Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince
7. Richard Färlevik - Pallas Athena
8. Henrik Stenkil - Dexter
9. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
10. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
11. Anna Peterson - Klöver
12. Jenny Olsén Johansson - Golden Ice
13. Frida Hellqvist - Hagens Grandezza
kat D
1. Sanna Valkama - Mr Nobody
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
4. Linda Soth-Andersson - Azorro
5. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
6. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
7. Dorthe Kristiansen - Lady M DEN
8. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
9. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant
10. Anna Liljenberg - Charlie Brown
11. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
12. Lina Richardsson - Red Star
13. Anni Pape - Camari DEN
14. Nina Tillgren - Wendy Dawn
15. Elin Rosberg - Black Dolly
16. Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
17. Ulrika Nilsson - Correlli Bravo
18. Anneli Sjödin - Equivanlent
19. Lina Sjögren - Jappeloup
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
2. Charlotte Andersson - Flower
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Auburn
4. Susanne Barthel - Indiana Jones
5. Sandra Carlsson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Susanne Andersson - Zephire
3. Emma Ek - Rambo
4. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
5. Susanne Barthel - Carex Philippe RC 69
6. Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snow Boots
7. Petra Wester - Savanna
8. Anna Peterson - Klöver
kat D
1. Eva Marie Berg - Silje NOR
2. Dorthe Kristiansen - Lady M DEN
3. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
4. Maria Hasselmark - Miss Moppet
5. Paulina Johansson - Hagens Ninnie
6. Anna Nyberg - Crossna Cracker
7. Ulrika Nilsson - Correlli Bravo
8. Hanna Zettergren - Kio Kioo
9. Petra Kjellsson - Just Nonstop
10. Maria Norman - Jewel's Loopy
11. Mathias Bjerregård - Karima DEN
12. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
13. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
14. Dorthe Kristiansen - Michelle DEN
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Martina Drennow - Kevin
3. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
4. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
5. Caroline Carlander - Graffity
6. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
kat C
1. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
2. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
3. Petra Österblom - Blizard
4. Isabelle Östman - Tamara de Roche
5. Ellen Sterve - Phil
6. Maria Dehnhardt - Chess DEN
7. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
8. Patricia Henningsson - Temple Derry
9. Anna Peterson - Klöver
10. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
11. Johanna Nyström - Sancho
12. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
2. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
3. Petra Kjellsson - Just Let Go
4. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
5. Anni Pape - Camari DEN
6. Helena Johansson - Another Flight
7. Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
8. Hanna Erlandsson - Maxella
9. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
10. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
11. Viktoria Tevell - Stjärne
12. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
13. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge
14. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Skybreaker DEN
15. Maria Sandbacka - Apachie
16. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
17. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
18. Maritza Persson - Blues
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
2. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
4. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
5. Martina Drennow - Kevin
6. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
2. Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby
3. Anna Wester - Fire EF
4. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'Boy
5. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
7. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
8. Petra Österblom - Blizard
9. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
10. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
11. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
2. Marie Olsson - Dave Bravo
3. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
4. Linda Soth-Andersson - Azorro
5. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
6. Line Raaholt - Öxenholm Sipper NOR
7. Sanna Valkama - Mr Nobody
8. Marielle Sjölander - Mirage II
9. Linn Månsson - Imperial Supreme Star
10. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
11. Jessica Andersson - Springfield Silver Dust
12. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
13. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
14. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
15. Ulrika Nilsson - Correlli Bravo
16. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
17. Lina Richardsson - Red Star
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
kat C
1. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
2. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Petra Österblom - Blizard
4. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
2. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
3. Helena Johansson - Another Flight
4. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
5. Linda Soth-Andersson - Azorro
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
3. Sara Sandström - Nitro
4. Caroline Carlander - Graffity
kat C
1. Camilla Mortensen - Bianca DEN
2. Maria Dehnhardt - Chess DEN
3. Caroline Danielsson - Pernod
4. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
5. Betina Christensen - Apache DEN
6. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
kat D
1. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
2. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo
3. Marielle Sjölander - Mirage II
4. Malin Heurlin - Casey
5. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
6. Anni Pape - Camari DEN
7. Erika Schröder - Wise Guy
8. Mathias Bjerregård - Karima DEN
9. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
3. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
4. Martina Drennow - Kevin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
2. Ellen Sterve - Phil
3. Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby
4. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
5. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
kat D
1. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo
2. Helena Johansson - Another Flight
3. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
4. Theresia Carlsson - Kings Challenge
5. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant
6. Marielle Sjölander - Mirage II
7. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker