4-5/6 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1983
LA A:0
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Malin Malmberg - Fantasy Flyer
kat C
1. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
2. Anna Swahn - Funny Girl
3. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
kat D
1. Cathrin Nathansson - Balder
2. Helen Nilsson - Blackdown Smartie
3. Åsa Törner - Tobber Boy
4. Anna-Katharina Johansson - Huntsman
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Helena Mattsson - Primula
2. Jenny Halling - Fasett
3. Åsa Törner - Tobber Boy
4. Lotta Ölander - Kicking Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Cia Magnusson - Madicken
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
4. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C
1. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
2. Carola Eskilsson - Rubin
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Longhurst Lady
4. Emilie Persson - Figaro
5. Veronica Gunnarsson - Benito
6. Johanna Karlsson - Little Joe
kat D
1. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
2. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
3. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
4. Anna Nilsson - Cathir
5. Johan Lund - Branded IV
6. Monica Dahlgren - Shona
7. Helen Nilsson - Blackdown Smartie
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Åsa Johansson - Litte Harlekin
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
4. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
2. Emilie Persson - Figaro
3. Tommy Magnusson - Oliver
4. Ulrika Solander - Titti
5. Ingrid Synnerstad - Longhurst Lady
kat D
1. Johan Lund - Branded IV
2. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
3. Lena Svensson - Biggy
4. Maria Treml - Kilifi
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
7. Catrin Nathesson - Balder
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
4. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat C
1. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
2. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
2. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook
4. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
5. Ingrid Synnerstad - Carmencita
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Monica Dahlgren - Shona
4. Maria Treml - Kilifi
5. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
6. Åsa Törner - Tobber Boy
7. Catrin Nathansson - Balder
8. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
9. Helena Holm - Kings Bay Lady
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Åsa Johansson - Little Harlekin
3. Pernilla Ringström - Cesar
4. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Anna Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Carmencita
3. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
4. Tommy Magnusson - Oliver
5. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Blue Double
2. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
3. Camilla Sjöqvist - Just Cane
4. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
5. Anna Nilsson - Cathir
6. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
7. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Malin Malmberg - Fantasy Flyer
kat C
1. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
2. Anna Swahn - Funny Girl
3. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
kat D
1. Cathrin Nathansson - Balder
2. Helen Nilsson - Blackdown Smartie
3. Åsa Törner - Tobber Boy
4. Anna-Katharina Johansson - Huntsman
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Helena Mattsson - Primula
2. Jenny Halling - Fasett
3. Åsa Törner - Tobber Boy
4. Lotta Ölander - Kicking Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Cia Magnusson - Madicken
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
4. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C
1. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
2. Carola Eskilsson - Rubin
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Longhurst Lady
4. Emilie Persson - Figaro
5. Veronica Gunnarsson - Benito
6. Johanna Karlsson - Little Joe
kat D
1. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
2. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
3. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
4. Anna Nilsson - Cathir
5. Johan Lund - Branded IV
6. Monica Dahlgren - Shona
7. Helen Nilsson - Blackdown Smartie
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Åsa Johansson - Litte Harlekin
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
4. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
2. Emilie Persson - Figaro
3. Tommy Magnusson - Oliver
4. Ulrika Solander - Titti
5. Ingrid Synnerstad - Longhurst Lady
kat D
1. Johan Lund - Branded IV
2. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
3. Lena Svensson - Biggy
4. Maria Treml - Kilifi
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
7. Catrin Nathesson - Balder
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
4. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat C
1. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
2. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
2. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook
4. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
5. Ingrid Synnerstad - Carmencita
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Monica Dahlgren - Shona
4. Maria Treml - Kilifi
5. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
6. Åsa Törner - Tobber Boy
7. Catrin Nathansson - Balder
8. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
9. Helena Holm - Kings Bay Lady
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Åsa Johansson - Little Harlekin
3. Pernilla Ringström - Cesar
4. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Anna Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Carmencita
3. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
4. Tommy Magnusson - Oliver
5. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Blue Double
2. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
3. Camilla Sjöqvist - Just Cane
4. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
5. Anna Nilsson - Cathir
6. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
7. Gitte Stafström - Madoc