28-29/6 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING GUTE 1986
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
3. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
kat D
1. Sophie Svensson - Emil
2. Malin Persson - Delilah
3. Malin Bjälesjö - Värends Sinus
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Henrietta Ulmstedt - Lucas
3. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
3. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
4. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
5. Jenny Hansson - Dick
6. Victoria von der Burg - Irish News
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
4. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
5. Tekla Forss - Mainstream
6. Stina Svanlund - Super Sam
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
3. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Candy News
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
3. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
4. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
5. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
6. Lisa Rosenqvist - Blixten
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Christine Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
4. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
5. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
6. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
3. Susan Johansson - Dimple
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
3. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
4. Malin Pettersson - Amigo
5. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
3. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
4. Louise Halén - Joli Coco News
5. Diana Holm - Rozita
6. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Herbert
2. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
3. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
kat C
1. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
2. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
3. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
4. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
5. Charlotte Eider - Gloria Day
6. Pernilla Mattson - Mudeford Excellence
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
4. Malin Bjälesjö - Värends Sinus
5. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
6. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Lindebolets Henrietta
Msv B A:1a SAS-cupen
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
3. Susan Johansson - Dimple
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Candy News
2. Malin Pettersson - Amigo
3. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
4. Victoria van der Burg - Irish News
5. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
6. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Rozita
2. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
4. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
5. Malin Bjälesjö - Värends Sinus
6. Malin Persson - Delilah
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Johanna Andersson - Herbert
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
2. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
kat D
1. Louise Halén - Joli Coco News
2. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
3. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
3. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
kat D
1. Sophie Svensson - Emil
2. Malin Persson - Delilah
3. Malin Bjälesjö - Värends Sinus
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Henrietta Ulmstedt - Lucas
3. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
3. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
4. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
5. Jenny Hansson - Dick
6. Victoria von der Burg - Irish News
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
4. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
5. Tekla Forss - Mainstream
6. Stina Svanlund - Super Sam
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
3. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Candy News
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
3. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
4. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
5. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
6. Lisa Rosenqvist - Blixten
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Christine Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
4. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
5. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
6. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
3. Susan Johansson - Dimple
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
3. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
4. Malin Pettersson - Amigo
5. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
3. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
4. Louise Halén - Joli Coco News
5. Diana Holm - Rozita
6. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Herbert
2. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
3. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
kat C
1. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
2. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
3. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
4. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
5. Charlotte Eider - Gloria Day
6. Pernilla Mattson - Mudeford Excellence
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
4. Malin Bjälesjö - Värends Sinus
5. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
6. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Lindebolets Henrietta
Msv B A:1a SAS-cupen
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
3. Susan Johansson - Dimple
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Candy News
2. Malin Pettersson - Amigo
3. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
4. Victoria van der Burg - Irish News
5. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
6. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Rozita
2. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
4. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
5. Malin Bjälesjö - Värends Sinus
6. Malin Persson - Delilah
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Johanna Andersson - Herbert
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prince
2. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
kat D
1. Louise Halén - Joli Coco News
2. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
3. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit