25-27/3 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 1989
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
5. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
kat C
1. Emilie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
3. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
4. Arnold Assarsson - Pallas Athena
5. Louise Halén - Pendy
6. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
7. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
8. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
9. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
4. Annelie Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
5. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
6. Jenny Karlfeldt - Zimona
7. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
8. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
9. Annika Johansson - Callan
10. Per Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
11. Anna Karlsson - Galla Performance
12. Henrik Tapper - Janci
13. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
14. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
LA A:0
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
4. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
kat C
1. Lotta Isberg - Skipper
2. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
3. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
4. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
5. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
6. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
kat D
1. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
2. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
3. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
4. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
2. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
3. Arnold Assarsson - Pallas Athena
4. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
7. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
8. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
3. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
5. Linda Feldt - Rebel Nic
6. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
7. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
8. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
9. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
10. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
11. Jessica Hägglund - Star Maker
12. Jessica Hägglund - Gold Spec
13. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lukas
14. Katrin Orrebäck - Pajasso
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
2. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
5. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
6. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
7. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
kat D
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
2. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
3. Linda Feldt - Amanda
4. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
5. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
7. Amelie Petersson - Hawk Eye News
8. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
9. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
10. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
11. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
3. Louise Normann - Rose Moyne Crest
4. Jens Persson - Nitro
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
3. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
4. Pernilla Thurberg - Trumph
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
6. Anna Martinsson - Merlin
7. Susann Johansson - Tommys Boy
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
5. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
6. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
7. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
8. Kristina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
9. Linda Feldt - Amanda
10. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
12. Karin Orrbäck - Pajasso
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
4. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lukas
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
5. Amelie Petersson - Hawk Eye News
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
5. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
kat C
1. Emilie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
3. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
4. Arnold Assarsson - Pallas Athena
5. Louise Halén - Pendy
6. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
7. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
8. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
9. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
4. Annelie Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
5. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
6. Jenny Karlfeldt - Zimona
7. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
8. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
9. Annika Johansson - Callan
10. Per Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
11. Anna Karlsson - Galla Performance
12. Henrik Tapper - Janci
13. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
14. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
LA A:0
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
4. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
kat C
1. Lotta Isberg - Skipper
2. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
3. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
4. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
5. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
6. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
kat D
1. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
2. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
3. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
4. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
2. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
3. Arnold Assarsson - Pallas Athena
4. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
7. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
8. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
3. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
5. Linda Feldt - Rebel Nic
6. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
7. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
8. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
9. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
10. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
11. Jessica Hägglund - Star Maker
12. Jessica Hägglund - Gold Spec
13. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lukas
14. Katrin Orrebäck - Pajasso
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
2. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
5. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
6. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
7. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
kat D
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
2. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
3. Linda Feldt - Amanda
4. Judit Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary
5. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
7. Amelie Petersson - Hawk Eye News
8. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
9. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
10. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
11. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
3. Louise Normann - Rose Moyne Crest
4. Jens Persson - Nitro
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
3. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
4. Pernilla Thurberg - Trumph
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
6. Anna Martinsson - Merlin
7. Susann Johansson - Tommys Boy
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
5. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
6. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
7. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
8. Kristina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
9. Linda Feldt - Amanda
10. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
12. Karin Orrbäck - Pajasso
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
4. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lukas
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
5. Amelie Petersson - Hawk Eye News