B-TÄVLING HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 1989
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
3. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
2. Tina Jönsson - Smedhults Jasmin
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Ann-Charlott Andersson - Bell Cazo
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Anna Olsson - Ballard
3. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
3. Johanna Moser - Dick
4. Anna Olsson - Lady
5. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
kat D
1. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
3. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
4. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
5. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
6. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
7. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassadot
8. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
9. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
2. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
3. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
5. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
6. Anna Olsson - Lady
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
2. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
3. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
4. Anna Bernhall - Concord
5. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
6. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
2. Anna Olsson - Lady
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
5. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
6. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
5. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
6. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
7. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
8. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
kat C
1. Magdalena Regårdh -Golden Cherry
2. Tina Jönsson - Galant
3. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
4. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
5. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Hymany Lad
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
4. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
5. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
6. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
7. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
8. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
9. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
3. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
2. Tina Jönsson - Smedhults Jasmin
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Ann-Charlott Andersson - Bell Cazo
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Anna Olsson - Ballard
3. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
3. Johanna Moser - Dick
4. Anna Olsson - Lady
5. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
kat D
1. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
3. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
4. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
5. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
6. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
7. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassadot
8. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
9. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
2. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
3. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
5. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
6. Anna Olsson - Lady
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
2. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
3. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
4. Anna Bernhall - Concord
5. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
6. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
2. Anna Olsson - Lady
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
5. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
6. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
5. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
6. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
7. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
8. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
kat C
1. Magdalena Regårdh -Golden Cherry
2. Tina Jönsson - Galant
3. Lotta Thorslund - Candida
4. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
5. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Hymany Lad
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
4. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
5. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
6. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
7. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
8. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
9. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic