B-TÄVLING HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 1990
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Bella Notte
2. Linda Ivarsson - Lucy
kat C+D
1. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
2. Hanna Zettergren - Missy
3. Maria Adolfsson - Springfields Atlete
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Bella Notte
2. Jenny Johansson - Mayflower
3. Esmeralda Johansson - Honey Pot Bravo
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Martin Johansen - Dick
3. Heidi Jacobsen - Kingston
kat D
1. Jill Johansson - Kilcamp
2. Sara Lövgren - Nero Wolf
3. Katarina Janeblom - Bernadette
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Manilla
2. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
3. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
4. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
3. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
4. Hans Fasteus - Temple Derry
5. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
6. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
kat D
1. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
4. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
5. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
6. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
7. Susan Johansson - Springfield Unique
8. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
9. Tanja Torgilsman - Mill Road Magic
10. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills Inisheer
11. Emilia Johansson - Silver Birch
12. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
13. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills What A Jump
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lucas
4. Emma Sjöstedt - Pappalina
kat C
1. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Heidi Jacobsen - Kingston
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
5. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
6. Mikaela Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
kat D avd A
1. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
2. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Sara Lindewall - Goodwill's Inisheer
5. Ewa Wodmar - Fantasy
6. Emma Wester - Ashfield Bobby's Girl
7. Marie Persson - Böckerink's Ina
8. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
9. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
kat D avd B
1. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
2. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
3. Anna Åberg - Guide
4. Johanna Skogström - Navaho Rose
5. Emma Lantz - Bravos Headhunter
6. Per-Arne Pettersson - Abdulah
7. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparke
8. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lucas
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Petra Goude - Mariell
3. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
4. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
5. Heidi Jacobsen - Kingston
kat D
1. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
2. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
3. Ewa Wodmar - Fantasy
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
5. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
6. Emilia Johansson - Silver Birch
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Anna Åberg - Guide
9. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
10. Susanne Nylander - Crossna Cracker
11. Mikaela Wiering - Shapolo
12. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
13. Elionor Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
kat D
1. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
2. Susan Johansson - Springfield Unique
3. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
4. Emma Wester - Ashfield Bobby's Girl
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Martin Jarhäll - Hawk Eye News
7. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
8. Tanja Torglisman - Mill Road Magic
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
2. Petra Goude - Mariell
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
kat D
1. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
1. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
3. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
4. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
5. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
6. Elionor Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Bella Notte
2. Linda Ivarsson - Lucy
kat C+D
1. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
2. Hanna Zettergren - Missy
3. Maria Adolfsson - Springfields Atlete
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Bella Notte
2. Jenny Johansson - Mayflower
3. Esmeralda Johansson - Honey Pot Bravo
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Martin Johansen - Dick
3. Heidi Jacobsen - Kingston
kat D
1. Jill Johansson - Kilcamp
2. Sara Lövgren - Nero Wolf
3. Katarina Janeblom - Bernadette
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Manilla
2. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
3. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
4. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
3. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
4. Hans Fasteus - Temple Derry
5. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
6. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
kat D
1. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
4. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
5. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
6. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
7. Susan Johansson - Springfield Unique
8. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
9. Tanja Torgilsman - Mill Road Magic
10. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills Inisheer
11. Emilia Johansson - Silver Birch
12. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
13. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills What A Jump
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lucas
4. Emma Sjöstedt - Pappalina
kat C
1. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Heidi Jacobsen - Kingston
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
5. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
6. Mikaela Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
kat D avd A
1. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
2. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Sara Lindewall - Goodwill's Inisheer
5. Ewa Wodmar - Fantasy
6. Emma Wester - Ashfield Bobby's Girl
7. Marie Persson - Böckerink's Ina
8. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
9. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
kat D avd B
1. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
2. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
3. Anna Åberg - Guide
4. Johanna Skogström - Navaho Rose
5. Emma Lantz - Bravos Headhunter
6. Per-Arne Pettersson - Abdulah
7. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparke
8. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lucas
kat C
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling
2. Petra Goude - Mariell
3. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
4. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
5. Heidi Jacobsen - Kingston
kat D
1. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
2. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
3. Ewa Wodmar - Fantasy
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
5. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
6. Emilia Johansson - Silver Birch
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Anna Åberg - Guide
9. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
10. Susanne Nylander - Crossna Cracker
11. Mikaela Wiering - Shapolo
12. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
13. Elionor Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lukas
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
kat D
1. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
2. Susan Johansson - Springfield Unique
3. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
4. Emma Wester - Ashfield Bobby's Girl
5. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
6. Martin Jarhäll - Hawk Eye News
7. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
8. Tanja Torglisman - Mill Road Magic
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
2. Petra Goude - Mariell
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
kat D
1. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
1. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
3. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
4. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
5. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
6. Elionor Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo