21-22/7 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING NÄSET 1989
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Mari Gessbo - Aramis
2. Maria Bäckström - Oakleaf
3. Maria Näslund - Mirona
4. Maria Bäckström - Young Anzar
5. Petra Sjölén - Moon Grace
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
3. Jeanette Eriksson - Challenger
4. Jenny Asplund - Spring to Fame
5. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
6. Malin Eriksson - Moon Doo
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Jennifer Barker - Lord II
3. Erik Jeppsson - Springtime Flower
kat C
1. Anna Silver - Gloria Day
2. Martin Gessbo - Aramis
3. Maria Bäckström - Oakleaf
4. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
5. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
6. Petra Sjölén - Moon Grace
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
4. Marianne Bäckström - Athlone Banner
5. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
6. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
7. Maria Alström - Listinssin
8. Petra Logander - Red Colour
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Maria Bäckström - Oakleaf
2. Martin Gessbo - Aramis
3. Victoria Olsson - Pamelie
4. Frida Eckermann - Bermuda Duke
5. Maria Näslund - Mirona
6. Hanna Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
kat D
1. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
2. Marie Gessbo - Blackies Magic
3. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
4. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
5. Marianne Bäckström - Athlone Banner
6. Jenny Asplund - Spring to Fame
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
3. Linda Pålsson - Persian
4. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
5. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
6. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
kat D
1. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
2. Karin Karlsson - Easky
3. Petra Logander - Red Colour
4. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
5. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
6. Marianne Bäckström - Athlone Banner
7. Maria Östling - Donny
8. Emma Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
4. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
3. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
5. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
6. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Maria Bäckström - Young Anzar
4. Frida Eckermann - Bermuda Duke
5. Emma Hoveklint - Little Dream
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
3. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
4. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
5. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
7. Petra Logander - Red Colour
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
4. Karin Karlsson - Easky
5. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
4. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
kat B+C
1. Mari Gessbo - Aramis
2. Maria Bäckström - Oakleaf
3. Maria Näslund - Mirona
4. Maria Bäckström - Young Anzar
5. Petra Sjölén - Moon Grace
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
3. Jeanette Eriksson - Challenger
4. Jenny Asplund - Spring to Fame
5. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
6. Malin Eriksson - Moon Doo
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Jennifer Barker - Lord II
3. Erik Jeppsson - Springtime Flower
kat C
1. Anna Silver - Gloria Day
2. Martin Gessbo - Aramis
3. Maria Bäckström - Oakleaf
4. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
5. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
6. Petra Sjölén - Moon Grace
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
4. Marianne Bäckström - Athlone Banner
5. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
6. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
7. Maria Alström - Listinssin
8. Petra Logander - Red Colour
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Maria Bäckström - Oakleaf
2. Martin Gessbo - Aramis
3. Victoria Olsson - Pamelie
4. Frida Eckermann - Bermuda Duke
5. Maria Näslund - Mirona
6. Hanna Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
kat D
1. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
2. Marie Gessbo - Blackies Magic
3. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
4. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
5. Marianne Bäckström - Athlone Banner
6. Jenny Asplund - Spring to Fame
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
3. Linda Pålsson - Persian
4. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
5. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
6. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
kat D
1. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
2. Karin Karlsson - Easky
3. Petra Logander - Red Colour
4. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
5. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
6. Marianne Bäckström - Athlone Banner
7. Maria Östling - Donny
8. Emma Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
4. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
3. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
5. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
6. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Maria Bäckström - Young Anzar
4. Frida Eckermann - Bermuda Duke
5. Emma Hoveklint - Little Dream
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
3. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
4. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
5. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
7. Petra Logander - Red Colour
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
4. Karin Karlsson - Easky
5. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
4. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey