29/6-2/7 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERKÖPING 1989
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Petra Goude - Manilla
3. Teresia Karnéus - Cesar
4. Erik Jeppsson - Springtime Flower
4. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
4. Martina Stenberg - Strätes Rosa
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
2. Teddy Wiering - Diana
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
4. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
6. Jens Persson - Mayflower
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
4. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
5. Alexandra Willander - Merbleaun
6. Karin Hulting - Mac Aven
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
2. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Jens Persson - May Flower
3. Teddy Wiering - Diana
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
kat D
1. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
2. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
4. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
3. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
4. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
5. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
6. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
2. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
4. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
5. Alexandra Willander - Marbleaun
6. Sofia Mostafa - Moycullen
7. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Anna Kenne - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
2. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
4. Isabell Hopkins - Bellmondo
5. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
6. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
2. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
3. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
4. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
5. Ann-Sofi Sköld - Clever Trapeze
6. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
6. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
kat D
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
2. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
4. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
5. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
6. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
7. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
2. Malin Hellstedt - Happy Hooligan
3. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
kat D
1. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
5. Ann-Sofi Sköld - Clever Trapeze
LA A:1c
kat D
1. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
2. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
4. Alexandra Willander - Marbleaun
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Petra Goude - Manilla
3. Teresia Karnéus - Cesar
4. Erik Jeppsson - Springtime Flower
4. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
4. Martina Stenberg - Strätes Rosa
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
2. Teddy Wiering - Diana
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
4. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
6. Jens Persson - Mayflower
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
4. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
5. Alexandra Willander - Merbleaun
6. Karin Hulting - Mac Aven
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
2. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Jens Persson - May Flower
3. Teddy Wiering - Diana
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
kat D
1. Johanna Andersson - Kings Challenge
2. Viktoria Rydberg - Brolötens Matrix
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
4. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
3. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
4. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
5. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
6. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
2. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
4. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
5. Alexandra Willander - Marbleaun
6. Sofia Mostafa - Moycullen
7. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Anna Kenne - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
2. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
4. Isabell Hopkins - Bellmondo
5. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
6. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
2. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
3. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
4. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
5. Ann-Sofi Sköld - Clever Trapeze
6. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
6. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
kat D
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
2. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbina
4. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
5. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
6. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
7. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
2. Malin Hellstedt - Happy Hooligan
3. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
kat D
1. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
5. Ann-Sofi Sköld - Clever Trapeze
LA A:1c
kat D
1. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
2. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
4. Alexandra Willander - Marbleaun